Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliott Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Veer Rele
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Luis Perdomo Leyva
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Purcell
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Marko Butina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Juan Benitez Garay
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | +3.4% | SB | |
7 |
Robert Avakian
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Cayden DeTillio
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | -8.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaden Lim
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 486 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Huy Duong
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 544 | – | PB | |
11 |
Austin Beaty
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 340 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Tiernan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 404 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Corban Tripp
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 381 | -4.9% | ||
14 |
Joey Trevino
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 281 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chase Urban
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 220 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Hunter
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 221 | -4.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliott Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 538 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Veer Rele
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 529 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Luis Perdomo Leyva
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
4 |
Robert Avakian
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 476 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Purcell
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 465 | – | ||
6 |
Marko Butina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 459 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Cayden DeTillio
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 425 | -6.2% | ||
8 |
Tito Borromeo
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 431 | – | PB | |
9 |
Juan Benitez Garay
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 474 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Kaden Lim
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 383 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Huy Duong
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 442 | – | PB | |
12 |
Austin Beaty
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 356 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Tiernan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 413 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Corban Tripp
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 403 | -4.0% | ||
15 |
Andres Luna
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 277 | – | ||
16 |
Chase Urban
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 259 | – | PB | |
17 |
Joey Trevino
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 252 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 221 | +2.3% | SB | |
19 |
Eli Cantrell
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 290 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nick Hunter
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 238 | -3.9% | ||
21 |
Anthony Helmer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 163 | – | ||
22 |
Evan Meguiar
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 207 | – | PB | |
23 |
Luke Sevelius
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 128 | – | PB | |
24 |
Logan Chambers
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 102 | -6.1% | ||
25 |
Sam Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 118 | – | ||
26 |
Oliver Grebe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 45 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Elijah Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 30 | +0.3% | SB | |
28 |
Rafael Schiavo
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 68 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Bodi Burrill
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Parmer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Thai
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caio Pierami
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny Greene
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Bishop
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Timur Kenzin
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Kerrigan
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Moses
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Luke Tang
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Reburn
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 3 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Diego Matos
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 2 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Christopher Chatelain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Zet
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 368 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jayden Woitas
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 206 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mason Lucius
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 199 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
JO JO Howell
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 151 | -5.9% | ||
13 |
Tommy Hollenkamp
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 133 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Riley Wagner
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 193 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Eli Domico
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 161 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Wyatt Deaton
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 205 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 679 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Kerrigan
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 498 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Timur Kenzin
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 521 | +3.0% | SB | |
4 |
Hari Harsha Sondur
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 361 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Reburn
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 426 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Evan Moses
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 405 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Diego Matos
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 313 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Luke Tang
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 298 | – | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Chatelain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 269 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Matthew Zet
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 334 | – | PB | |
11 |
JO JO Howell
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 192 | -3.7% | ||
12 |
Jayden Woitas
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 190 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mason Lucius
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 184 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Riley Wagner
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 220 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Eli Domico
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 182 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Tommy Hollenkamp
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 114 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Wyatt Deaton
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 279 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Aidan Reed
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 133 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Law
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 49 | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
James Boykins
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 75 | – | ||
21 |
Gabriel Vollmer
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 39 | – | ||
22 |
Carson Sibilrud
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
23 |
Alexander Lewis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | – | ||
24 |
Andy Zhou
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Christopher Dubrawkski
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | +13.0% | PB | |
– |
Benjamin Hung
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Grum
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brody Tindoll
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Alden Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Bryson Jones
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Durden
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Beaty
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Edward Bushnell
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Riva
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Taj Dubrawski
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brody Tindoll
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 629 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Alden Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 561 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Bryson Jones
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 361 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Beaty
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 297 | +2.9% | SB | |
5 |
Luke Durden
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 420 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Riva
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 95 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Taj Dubrawski
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 193 | +31.5% | PB | |
8 |
Edward Bushnell
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 2 | -32.0% | ||
9 |
Alejandro Rodriguez
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Sam Friedman
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Agamez
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Francis Futch
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | – | ||
– |
Darwin Walker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kai Haynes
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Sanchez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luca DeTillio
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 7 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Chance Painter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – |