Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dawson McGill
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Arluck
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
James Leather
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 16 | +7.1% | PB | |
4 |
Aron Matsuyama
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Pietro De Angelis
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Enzo Fontana
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Owen Cobb
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Colin Donnelly
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 11 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caleb Chen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Doan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chengetai Zamchiya
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jayden Nam
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 5 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Zamaray
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Peter Kumar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Simon Belopolskiy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Ethan Ramchand
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dawson McGill
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 760 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Danny Saunders
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 718 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Arluck
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 680 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Enzo Fontana
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
5 |
James Leather
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 641 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Myro Lukin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aron Matsuyama
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 636 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Cobb
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 625 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Pietro De Angelis
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 620 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Colin Donnelly
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 619 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Caleb Chen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 589 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Chengetai Zamchiya
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 559 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Vikhman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
14 |
Peter Kumar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 536 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Zamaray
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 526 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Simon Belopolskiy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aiden Scherr
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 555 | +3.4% | SB | |
18 |
Kevin Doan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jayden Nam
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 551 | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Ramchand
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 529 | +2.4% | SB | |
21 |
Nate Miller
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 462 | +4.0% | SB | |
22 |
Graham Stelzer
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 542 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Eric Chen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kazuki Nagao
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 515 | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Gage Bolten
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 525 | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Braxton Cobbs
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 519 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
William Rook
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 497 | -3.6% | ||
28 |
Sergie Ledyashov
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 496 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Graham Wick
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 467 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Li
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 509 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Brian Lowry
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 465 | – | ||
32 |
Benjamin Nguyen
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 500 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Christian Tat
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 450 | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Joshua Black
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 448 | +0.3% | SB | |
35 |
Andrew Dai
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 488 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
William Wang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alex Hejmo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 463 | – | PB | |
38 |
Noah Yazdani
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 446 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Surya Saravanan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 424 | – | ||
40 |
Cameron Khani
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 432 | +6.3% | PB | |
41 |
Dennis Ivanov
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 404 | – | PB | |
42 |
Darren Hong
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 369 | – | PB | |
43 |
Aiden Thornsbury
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 405 | – | PB | |
44 |
Roland Wong
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 403 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ryan Gerstenzang
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 374 | +1.7% | PB | |
46 |
Jake Wahl
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 389 | +1.4% | SB | |
47 |
Jonathan Katen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 368 | – | PB | |
48 |
John Steyn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 373 | +3.2% | PB | |
49 |
Jacob Kaleem
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 356 | +0.7% | SB | |
50 |
Blake Nguyen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 370 | +1.5% | PB | |
51 |
EJ Garmon
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 365 | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Jack Fuqua
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 343 | – | PB | |
53 |
Bruce Liu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 334 | – | ||
54 |
Simon Cheng
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 287 | -0.5% | ||
55 |
Xavier Rabe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 319 | – | PB | |
56 |
Neil Colaco
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 317 | – | PB | |
57 |
JJ Tiago
The St. James Swim Club
|
The St. James Swim Club | 298 | – | PB | |
58 |
Oren Egnal
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 311 | +2.3% | PB | |
59 |
Scottie Robbins
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 304 | – | PB | |
60 |
Kevin Read
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 302 | +4.8% | PB | |
61 |
Ryan Miller
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 287 | – | ||
62 |
Adison Cai
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 237 | -2.4% | ||
63 |
Jonah Wang
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 164 | – | ||
64 |
Henry Rees
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 137 | +0.7% | PB | |
65 |
Mike Melluzzo
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 110 | +2.3% | PB | |
66 |
Frank LaPlaca
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 95 | +2.5% | PB | |
67 |
Connor Hogan
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 54 | – | ||
68 |
Odin Gustafson
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 34 | – | PB | |
– |
Mikey Ciardullo
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Ramchand
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | – |