Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 20 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Hiromasa FUJIMORI
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Tim Koza
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 16 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Peter Shih
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Bryce Kirk
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Adrian Zolnierczyk
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Joe Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Leibrand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +1.4% | SB | |
9 |
Mark Khokhlov
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Gavin Willyerd
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Colin Ledbetter
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Mark Heffern
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 5 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Porter Ellsworth
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
James Wood
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Stephen Argabright
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Markus Crawford
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
MJ Burley
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | – | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Jesse Wu
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Caden Li
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ivan Alexandrovich
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Aidan McClure
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Alain Briggs
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
grayson pudleiner
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Joel Arnold
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Blake Welch
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | – | – | ||
26 |
Michael Mccumbee
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Isaac Hoogland
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ashton Hubbard
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Charley Baleme
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Aiden Hall
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sebastian Arellano
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik Irons
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Langston Lindsey
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Finn Conley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Lukas Pechacek
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 15 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
William You
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Shlok Chowdhury
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Diego Quintana Spagnol
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Micah Byrnes
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 11 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Leonardo Quintana Spagnol
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Levi Gomez
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Auggie Wilson
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Imre O'Coyne
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
James Lindley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
William Robichaud
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Grant Barlow
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Evan Cho
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holdin Spiczak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 20 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Lewis O'Coyne
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Derek Weaver
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Turner Pearson
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Will Hinks
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Teagan Tolson
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 13 | – | PB |