Site logo

2015 Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 11–14, 2015
  • SCY
  • Buffalo, NY

Top Swims

Name Team Event Time Score Points
201 Connor Daly Fairfield logo Fairfield 200 Y Fly 1:53.00 678
202 Sean Dunne Saint Peters logo Saint Peters 200 Y IM 1:53.89 12 678
203 Manhattan (A) Manhattan logo Manhattan 400 Y Medley Relay 3:26.55 26 677
204 Ian Flynn Rider logo Rider 200 Y IM 1:53.97 676
205 Alejandro Rubin Saint Peters logo Saint Peters 200 Y Fly 1:53.11 12 676
206 Matthan-matthew Martir Rider logo Rider 100 Y Free 46.44 676
207 Eliran Epstein Saint Peters logo Saint Peters 50 Y Free 21.04 13 676
208 Jason Ruddy Marist logo Marist 400 Y IM 4:04.49 675
209 Ian Flynn Rider logo Rider 100 Y Free 46.45 13 675
210 Ian Flynn Rider logo Rider 200 Y IM 1:54.04 11 675
211 Igal Oren Saint Peters logo Saint Peters 100 Y Free 46.48 674
212 Jeff Cook Fairfield logo Fairfield 200 Y Free 1:43.99 5 674
213 Connor Daly Fairfield logo Fairfield 200 Y IM 1:54.09 674
214 Eliran Epstein Saint Peters logo Saint Peters 50 Y Free 21.06 674
215 Adam Phillips Rider logo Rider 200 Y IM 1:54.13 9 674
216 Dan Dirrigl Canisius logo Canisius 500 Y Free 4:43.39 674
217 Kevin McManus Rider logo Rider 200 Y Free 1:44.04 4 673
218 Denny Atkinson Rider logo Rider 200 Y Free 1:44.03 673
219 Graham Beck Bryant logo Bryant 200 Y Breast 2:03.94 673
220 Alejandro Rubin Saint Peters logo Saint Peters 200 Y Fly 1:53.36 672
221 Igal Oren Saint Peters logo Saint Peters 100 Y Free 46.53 12 672
222 Shane Baxter Niagara logo Niagara 100 Y Back 50.32 671
223 Bence Greifenstein Saint Peters logo Saint Peters 200 Y IM 1:54.32 7 670
224 Zachary Mabin Rider logo Rider 200 Y Breast 2:04.14 15 670
225 Collin Purrman Iona logo Iona 200 Y Free 1:44.19 R 670
226 Kyle Desrosiers Iona logo Iona 200 Y Free 1:44.18 11 670
227 Michael Mackay Manhattan logo Manhattan 100 Y Breast 57.21 13 669
228 Spencer Kelley Marist logo Marist 50 Y Free 21.11 R 669
229 Kyle Koziol Bryant logo Bryant 200 Y Free 1:44.25 3 669
230 Zachary Mabin Rider logo Rider 200 Y Breast 2:04.24 668
231 Denny Atkinson Rider logo Rider 200 Y Free 1:44.30 2 668
232 Jeff Cook Fairfield logo Fairfield 200 Y Free 1:44.34 667
233 Matthan-matthew Martir Rider logo Rider 50 Y Free 21.13 R 667
234 Canisius (A) Canisius logo Canisius 400 Y Medley Relay 3:27.55 24 667
235 Graham Beck Bryant logo Bryant 500 Y Free 4:44.33 1 667
236 Thomas Calloni Saint Peters logo Saint Peters 500 Y Free 4:44.44 667
237 Alexander Cassel Marist logo Marist 200 Y Fly 1:53.62 11 667
238 Igal Oren Saint Peters logo Saint Peters 50 Y Free 21.13 12 667
239 Ben Smith Rider logo Rider 200 Y Fly 1:53.64 9 667
240 Dallan Treanor Manhattan logo Manhattan 100 Y Fly 50.58 13 666
241 Neil Perry Manhattan logo Manhattan 50 Y Free 21.14 R 666
242 Denny Atkinson Rider logo Rider 1000 Y Free 9:51.21 6 666
243 Alexander LaPoint Canisius logo Canisius 200 Y IM 1:54.55 6 666
244 Matthew Tanchick Canisius logo Canisius 200 Y IM 1:54.60 665
245 Shawn Warner Niagara logo Niagara 100 Y Free 46.68 R 665
246 Sean Dunne Saint Peters logo Saint Peters 100 Y Fly 50.61 665
247 nicholas vandermolen Marist logo Marist 200 Y IM 1:54.63 5 665
248 MATT ROTHMAN Iona logo Iona 100 Y Free 46.69 R 665
249 Samuel Hansen Canisius logo Canisius 400 Y IM 4:05.70 665
250 Pierre Leguyader Bryant logo Bryant 50 Y Free 21.15 665