Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Salcedo
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brad Binns
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 17 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Noah Bose
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
David de la Garza
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Dhane Boskus
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 14 | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
Alan Pham
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Wenglarski
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Chase Gluck
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Guthrie
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 9 | +9.4% | PB | |
10 |
Porter Kidd
Clovis Swim Club NM
|
Clovis Swim Club NM | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Ballard
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Lex O'Brient
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 5 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Ansh Anand
Iron Horse Aquatics
|
Iron Horse Aquatics | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Henry Scott
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Ethan Lim
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Groce
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Pablo Duran De La Vega
Iron Horse Aquatics
|
Iron Horse Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Immanuel Raj
Iron Horse Aquatics
|
Iron Horse Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Tucker Martine
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
|
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Hayden Sennett
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Caston Feazel
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Shirley
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Landon Toms
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Connor Trayer
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Felippi Markovic
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 15 | – | PB |