1
|
Emily Murphy
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Maggie Pyett
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Mollie Pulte
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Christine Edwards
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Abby Stone
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA
|
|
14
|
-0.2%
|
|
6
|
Jenna Thomas
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Melissa Meyer
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Lauren Nist
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Sierra Wilson
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Nikki Borgerding
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Dana Drage
Toledo
|
Toledo
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Alexandra Schnapf
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Cecelia Jebbia
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Abby Saner
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Gabrielle Sibilia
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Erin Groves
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Sarah Norton
YMCA of Lenawee County
|
YMCA of Lenawee County
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Alex Untied
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Katherine Etter
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Ashley Jones
Blue Water-MI
|
Blue Water-MI
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Hannah Schmidt
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Lara Kokubo
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Gabrielle Haaraoja
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Olivia Wilson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+4.7%
|
PB
|
25
|
Brooke Goodwin
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Victoria Glunt
Lake Co West-OH
|
Lake Co West-OH
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Shannon Cogan
Hilliker-OH
|
Hilliker-OH
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Olivia Young
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Kelci Winters
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Addie Wallace
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Elli Schinella
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Brita Sharef
South Oakland Family YMCA
|
South Oakland Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Alyssa Heller
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
34
|
Morgan Massie
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Kelly Vantrease
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
36
|
Madisyn Lyons
HYCAT
|
HYCAT
|
|
–
|
-2.4%
|
|
37
|
Jennifer Kassinger
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
38
|
Zoe Sommers
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH
|
|
–
|
-3.3%
|
|
–
|
Olivia Gregson
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|