1
|
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
πΊπΈ OT
|
20
|
+0.3%
|
SB
|
2
|
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
πΊπΈ OT
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
SMR-18U
|
16
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
4
|
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Ian Platts-Mills
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
|
13
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
7
|
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
|
12
|
-0.9%
|
|
8
|
Jackson Irwin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
|
11
|
+5.2%
|
PB
|
9
|
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Cobe Hehenberger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
|
7
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
11
|
Nicholas Kwan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
|
6
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
12
|
Dillon Brigman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
|
5
|
-2.0%
|
|
13
|
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
|
4
|
+5.9%
|
PB
|
14
|
Philip Hartman
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Chase Kendall
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua
|
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Bryce Labonte
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons
|
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Rex Biebel
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
|
–
|
+4.9%
|
SB
|
18
|
Filippo SALA
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Daniel Gonzalez Jimenez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Logan Martin
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons
|
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
23
|
Alessandro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Lucas Brown
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming
|
|
|
–
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
25
|
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Julian Lozano
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Brandon Gear
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
William Shoesmith
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Collin Magnus
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Landon Schemel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Nicholas Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
+3.3%
|
PB
|
34
|
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
SB
|
35
|
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
+4.1%
|
SB
|
36
|
Daniil Siutsou
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Cole Radnay
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Joao da Cruz Guedes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
|
–
|
-1.9%
|
|
39
|
Alston Qin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Felix Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Mathias Esteves De Macedo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
+4.5%
|
SB
|
45
|
Josef Florek
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
+3.7%
|
PB
|
46
|
Alejandro Stoner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Hayden Tedhams
Pine Island Aquatics
|
Pine Island Aquatics
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
|
–
|
+3.4%
|
SB
|
49
|
Christian McAuley
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Nicholas Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Henry Carlisle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Aaron Yang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Will Glaser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Henry Vaughn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Chad Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|