Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 20 | +0.0% | SB | |
2 |
Marin de Villard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Bradley Watters
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Patrick Ciorna
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Teddy McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
caleb Von Wachter
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Daniel Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Conner Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jason Kellerman
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Evan Graham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Connor Tiffin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Steichen
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Derek Yin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Bogdan Mytsak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Jack Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
– |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Will Rosenthal
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 830 | – | PB | |
18 |
Yuriel Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 858 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Polese
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 782 | – | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Williams
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 666 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Buftea
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 711 | – | PB | |
22 |
Joey Lisi
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 823 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joseph Richer
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 643 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Megdiche
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 672 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 🇺🇸 OT | 1001 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Marin de Villard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | – | |||
3 |
Bradley Watters
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 841 | – | |||
4 |
Patrick Ciorna
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 843 | -0.2% | |||
5 |
Teddy McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 799 | – | |||
6 |
caleb Von Wachter
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 844 | +0.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Daniel Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 874 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Conner Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | FTR-18U | 777 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jason Kellerman
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 776 | – | |||
10 |
Evan Graham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 755 | – | |||
12 |
Connor Tiffin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 709 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Jack Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 752 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Bogdan Mytsak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 752 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Ethan Steichen
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 749 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Derek Yin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 686 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Matthew Piacentini
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 669 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Will Rosenthal
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 773 | – | |||
19 |
Joey Lisi
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 836 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Langston Duncan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 712 | – | |||
21 |
Yuriel Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 825 | -0.9% | |||
22 |
Daniel Williams
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 648 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Aidan Polese
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 755 | – | |||
24 |
Alex Buftea
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 695 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Ryan Megdiche
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 688 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Owen Stoneburgh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 536 | -1.1% | |||
27 |
Joseph Richer
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 641 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Bofeng Shu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 675 | +3.9% | PB | ||
29 |
Michael Stafford
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 792 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Gabe Russell-Webster
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Liam Marlowe
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Roman Tedeschi
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 622 | – | |||
33 |
Chris Lewis
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 655 | – | |||
34 |
Jackson Wagner
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 606 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Karl Burghardt
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 601 | – | |||
36 |
Thomas Hellenthal
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 690 | – | |||
37 |
Cooper Walters
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 626 | – | |||
37 |
Max Carter
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 682 | – | |||
39 |
Ryan Powers
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 577 | – | |||
40 |
Koji Sawa
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 669 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Owen Massie
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Johannes Welch
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 572 | -1.1% | |||
43 |
Jake Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 531 | – | |||
44 |
Bennett Reed
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 618 | – | |||
45 |
James Fairbank
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Jack Miller
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Yesum Lee
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 562 | – | |||
48 |
Spencer Gilbert
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 496 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Jack Cavallerano
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 485 | – | |||
50 |
Matthew Fries
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 425 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Samuel Raynor
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 330 | – | |||
– |
Timothy Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – |