Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Buchen
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Zach Drotar
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Nathe
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Rinzen Sherpa
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Andrei Soukhanov
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jorell Melendez
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Matthew Liu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Sitarek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Conner Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Eren Aydin
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Billy Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Holden Skidmore
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | +4.5% | SB | |
16 |
Gabriel Olszyk
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Liam Clark
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 785 | – | PB | |
18 |
Spencer Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 854 | – | PB | |
19 |
Yitong Jian
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 761 | – | ||
20 |
James Fairbank
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 724 | – | PB | |
21 |
Colt Sears
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 722 | – | ||
21 |
Akay Say
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 730 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Jake Miller
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 726 | – | PB | |
24 |
Rhett Walker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 779 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Buchen
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 888 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 867 | +1.5% | SB | ||
3 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 865 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Zach Drotar
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | 843 | – | |||
5 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 837 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Ryan Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 818 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Andrew Nathe
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | FTR-18U | 774 | – | ||
8 |
Andrei Soukhanov
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 807 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Rinzen Sherpa
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 802 | – | |||
10 |
Jorell Melendez
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 754 | – | |||
11 |
Conner Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 749 | – | |||
12 |
Matthew Liu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 786 | +3.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Matt Sitarek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 736 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Billy Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Eren Aydin
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 761 | – | |||
16 |
Holden Skidmore
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 714 | +4.8% | SB | ||
17 |
Gabriel Olszyk
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 761 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Yitong Jian
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 755 | – | |||
19 |
Liam Clark
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 747 | – | |||
20 |
James Fairbank
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 733 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Spencer Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 808 | – | |||
22 |
Akay Say
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 725 | -1.4% | |||
23 |
Rhett Walker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 789 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Colt Sears
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 712 | – | |||
25 |
Jake Miller
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 718 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Collin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 709 | -0.5% | |||
27 |
Lucas Clay
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | 664 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Roy Sung
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 703 | +2.3% | SB | ||
29 |
Stefan Weber
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 698 | -1.5% | |||
30 |
Myles Koff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 698 | – | |||
31 |
Dylan Fung
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 651 | – | |||
31 |
Luke McGill
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 697 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Robert Donnelly
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 695 | – | |||
34 |
Finn Davis
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 700 | +1.9% | SB | ||
35 |
Ivan Anzarski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 503 | +2.1% | SB | ||
36 |
Ciaran Keane
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 642 | – | |||
37 |
Owen Bartel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 646 | +1.7% | SB | ||
38 |
Ari Glasman
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 684 | +1.1% | PB | ||
38 |
Bennett Reed
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 691 | – | |||
40 |
Reid Thomas
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 637 | – | PB | ||
41 |
caleb Von Wachter
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 673 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Ryan Rhee
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 750 | – | |||
43 |
Jack Miller
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 661 | – | |||
44 |
CJ Meier
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 642 | – | |||
45 |
Will Erdtmann
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 640 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Griffin Harris
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 578 | – | |||
47 |
Shep Kegley
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 575 | – | |||
48 |
Max Maslov
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 610 | – | |||
49 |
Thomas Pecora
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 566 | – | |||
50 |
Roman Tedeschi
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 542 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Adam Mason
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 535 | – | |||
52 |
Lucas Durden
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 532 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Aidan Loehr
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 485 | – | |||
54 |
Brady Keller
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 440 | – | |||
55 |
Eli Muldoon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 300 | – | |||
– |
Spencer Gilbert
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | |||
– |
Will Mulder
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |