Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bob Fick
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 26 | -1.1% | |||
2 |
Boone Wilcox
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 23 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Lukas Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | SMR-18U | 22 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Mihir Ambre
Swim Indy
|
Swim Indy | 21 | +0.0% | SB | ||
5 |
Austin Sorg
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Liam Smith
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 19 | +12.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 17.50 | – | |||
7 |
Max Buff
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 17.50 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Archer Jankoviak
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | FTR-18U | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Billy Cruz Zuniga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +0.5% | SB | ||
11 |
Kael Yorke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | |||
12 |
Aqeel Joseph
Swim Indy
|
Swim Indy | 11 | +0.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Max Cahill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 10 | +0.2% | SB | ||
14 |
Eric Perczak
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | – | |||
15 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +0.4% | PB | ||
16 |
Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Elliot Rijnovean
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brady Campbell
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jarrett Payne
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 1.50 | – | PB | |
19 |
London Rising
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 1.50 | – | PB | |
21 |
Owen Lindsay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | +0.7% | SB | |
22 |
Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Emile Haig
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Diego Valdes
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Cooper Burt
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 646 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Collin Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 635 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Derek Robison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Ethan Fang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 624 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Henry Baumhover
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 624 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Owyn Keiderling
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | FTR-18U | 623 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
jackson Morris
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 615 | +2.6% | PB | ||
32 |
Emmett Fentress
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 602 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bob Fick
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | SMR-19O | 774 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Lukas Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 720 | +3.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Boone Wilcox
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 710 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Max Buff
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | SMR-18U | 708 | – | PB | |
5 |
Austin Sorg
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Mihir Ambre
Swim Indy
|
Swim Indy | 701 | -0.8% | |||
7 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 701 | – | |||
8 |
Liam Smith
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 699 | +12.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Billy Cruz Zuniga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | +0.2% | SB | ||
10 |
Kael Yorke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | – | |||
11 |
Aqeel Joseph
Swim Indy
|
Swim Indy | 689 | 0.0% | |||
12 |
Eric Perczak
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 687 | – | |||
13 |
Archer Jankoviak
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 683 | +1.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Max Cahill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | +0.1% | SB | ||
15 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | +0.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 675 | +0.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Owen Lindsay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | FTR-18U | 669 | +1.6% | SB | |
18 |
Jarrett Payne
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 659 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Brady Campbell
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 650 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Collin McKenzie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Mattia ROSSI
Swim Indy
|
Swim Indy | 647 | +0.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 644 | +2.5% | PB | ||
23 |
London Rising
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 639 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Elliot Rijnovean
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 638 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Emile Haig
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 638 | – | |||
26 |
Diego Valdes
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 637 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Wyatt Blair
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | – | |||
28 |
Cooper Burt
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 630 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Collin Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 628 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Ryder Androsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | -0.5% | |||
31 |
Joey Stauss
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 620 | -0.4% | |||
32 |
Derek Robison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Ryder Hicks
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 618 | +2.5% | PB | ||
34 |
Owyn Keiderling
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 615 | -0.3% | |||
35 |
Luke Pryor
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 615 | +0.1% | PB | ||
36 |
jackson Morris
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 614 | +2.6% | PB | ||
37 |
Henry Baumhover
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 614 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Carson Szotek
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Ethan Fang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 613 | – | |||
40 |
Lucas Caswell
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 613 | – | |||
41 |
Jake Cheatwood
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 611 | – | |||
42 |
Grant Ruble
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 610 | +4.7% | PB | ||
43 |
Henry Ko
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 609 | -0.2% | |||
44 |
Yi Zheng
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Andrew Taulbee
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 607 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Emmett Fentress
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 606 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Alex Koo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 606 | +3.0% | PB | ||
48 |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 604 | +1.4% | SB | ||
49 |
Utkarsh Patil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | -1.4% | |||
50 |
Cameron Frazier
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 598 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Luke Pugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Patton Shaar
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Maddox Hammonds
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 596 | -0.2% | |||
54 |
Johnny Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Chase McCluskey
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 593 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Paul Martínez
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 589 | +1.2% | SB | ||
57 |
Brad king
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 587 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Chris Bartmess
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 585 | +0.8% | PB | ||
58 |
Hugo Thomas
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Marcus Smith
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 585 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Wyatt Julian
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Basilio Ledesma
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 582 | – | |||
63 |
Ivan Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 581 | +12.7% | PB | ||
64 |
Jackson Merkel
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 581 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Brody Eckert
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 580 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Ryan Kneller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 579 | +2.4% | SB | ||
67 |
Jayden Welker
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 577 | – | |||
68 |
Troy Mayer
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 576 | +1.3% | SB | ||
69 |
Jeff LaBianco
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 575 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Frankie Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | ||
71 |
Sawyer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 572 | +1.9% | PB | ||
72 |
Gabe Trujillo
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 571 | – | PB | ||
73 |
George Libecco
North Coast Aquatic Team
|
North Coast Aquatic Team | 571 | +2.2% | PB | ||
74 |
Graham Kulp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Trevor Wiley
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 568 | +0.7% | PB | ||
76 |
Josh Riegler
Hydra Aquatics
|
Hydra Aquatics | 568 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Ryan Folger
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 568 | -0.4% | |||
78 |
Gabe Bosler-Kilmer
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 567 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Kenton Fields
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Benjamin Boyd
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 565 | +1.3% | PB | ||
80 |
Isaac Layton
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 565 | – | |||
82 |
Chase Dillon
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 562 | – | |||
83 |
Aiden Nugent
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 561 | -0.5% | |||
84 |
Anson Chen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 558 | +1.9% | PB | ||
85 |
Sungyun Hong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | ||
86 |
Jonathan Malouf
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Braden Fuller
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 557 | – | PB | ||
88 |
Will Redetzke
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | ||
89 |
Robbie Higgins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 555 | +3.8% | PB | ||
90 |
Max Hite
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 548 | – | PB | ||
91 |
Jake Schroeder
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 547 | – | PB | ||
92 |
Dayne Webb
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 545 | +4.9% | PB | ||
93 |
Cayden DeSmet
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 544 | +2.5% | PB | ||
93 |
Michael Vertikoff
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | ||
95 |
Nathan Harper
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 543 | – | PB | ||
96 |
Isaac Whetstone
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 543 | – | PB | ||
97 |
Logan McLaughlin
Surge
|
Surge | 542 | – | |||
98 |
Ricardo Salazar
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 541 | +4.1% | PB | ||
99 |
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 541 | +0.1% | PB | ||
100 |
Sam Campbell
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 540 | – | |||
101 |
Aidan Jansen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 539 | – | PB | ||
102 |
John Wion
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 536 | – | PB | ||
102 |
Camden Stutsman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 536 | -0.2% | |||
104 |
Ben Morse
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 531 | – | |||
105 |
Sam Wolfe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | ||
105 |
Otto Wildhart
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 530 | – | PB | ||
107 |
Hudson Lee
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 529 | – | |||
108 |
Luke Axline
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 529 | – | PB | ||
109 |
Cameron Harrell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 528 | +3.1% | PB | ||
110 |
Owen Thomas
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 527 | – | PB | ||
111 |
Isaiah Winko
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | ||
112 |
Mario Bondy
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 522 | – | PB | ||
113 |
George Kallas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 520 | +4.3% | SB | ||
114 |
Jacob Simpson
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 518 | – | |||
115 |
Caden Mahl
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | ||
116 |
Diego Cotero Tapia
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 517 | – | |||
117 |
Collin Anderson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 516 | – | PB | ||
118 |
Victor Herbert
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 515 | +1.0% | PB | ||
119 |
Ethan Preyss
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 514 | +0.2% | SB | ||
120 |
Austin Peace
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 514 | – | PB | ||
121 |
Payton Williamson
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 514 | – | PB | ||
122 |
Deo Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | ||
123 |
Zak Armstrong
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 512 | +4.1% | SB | ||
124 |
Colton Standorf
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 511 | – | |||
125 |
Mason Bridges
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 510 | -1.1% | |||
126 |
Ethan Mumma
Hydra Aquatics
|
Hydra Aquatics | 509 | – | |||
127 |
Eddy Zhu
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 506 | – | |||
128 |
Jeremiah Tomioka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 505 | 0.0% | |||
129 |
Will Liu
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 505 | – | PB | ||
130 |
Matt Xie
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 504 | – | PB | ||
131 |
Jaxon Logsdon
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 503 | – | |||
132 |
Alex Walden
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 500 | – | PB | ||
133 |
Everett Loney
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 500 | +1.8% | SB | ||
134 |
Michael Chavaz
Swim Indy
|
Swim Indy | 498 | +1.2% | SB | ||
135 |
Collin Huston
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 495 | +6.9% | PB | ||
136 |
Noam Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 494 | +0.5% | PB | ||
137 |
Brady Link
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 493 | +0.6% | PB | ||
138 |
Jackson Stump
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 493 | +0.2% | SB | ||
139 |
Jack Hildreth
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 492 | – | PB | ||
140 |
Anthony Kopinski
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 487 | – | PB | ||
140 |
Owen Fowler
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 487 | – | PB | ||
142 |
Jonathan Naylor
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 481 | – | |||
143 |
Levi Rozema
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 481 | – | |||
144 |
Jason Starodub
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 478 | – | PB | ||
145 |
Andrey Pilipchuk
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 478 | – | PB | ||
145 |
Caleb Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 478 | – | PB | ||
147 |
Tommy Emery
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 478 | – | PB | ||
148 |
Jayden Setyabudi
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 474 | – | PB | ||
149 |
Jack Szuba
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 472 | – | |||
150 |
Weichu Wang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 469 | – | |||
151 |
Braden Greer
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 466 | – | PB | ||
152 |
Jack Sekerak
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 454 | – | PB | ||
153 |
Conner Norton
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 445 | – | PB | ||
153 |
Jeremiah Bekhterev
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 445 | – | PB | ||
155 |
Quinn Heis
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 444 | – | PB | ||
156 |
Tim Blough
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 444 | – | PB | ||
157 |
Karsten Huisman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 444 | – | |||
158 |
Jonathan Pejic
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 443 | – | |||
– |
pablo marin
Swim Indy
|
Swim Indy | – | – | |||
– |
Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Thiesing
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Hickok
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Brian Qian
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Owen Leary
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | NS | – | – |