Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | πΊπΈ OT | 32 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Campbell Chase
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | πΊπΈ OT | 28 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Chloe Diner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | FTR-18U | 27 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kylie McMurray
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | FTR-18U | 26 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Gemma Undercofler
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 25 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Cornelia Fox
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 24 | +0.6% | SB | ||
7 |
Emma Sayers
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 23 | -0.4% | |||
8 |
Katie Gresik
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | FTR-18U | 22 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caroline Agee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | +2.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Burley Bokos
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Elizabeth Bryan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Lainey Mullins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | |||
13 |
Grace Koenig-Song
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | FTR-18U | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gwyn Frick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | -1.0% | |||
15 |
Bella Wojtowicz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | FTR-18U | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mary-Stuart Hawkins
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 9 | +2.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Kate Hotem
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 7 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Camryn Tilger
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | FTR-18U | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Izzy Beu
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 5 | – | |||
21 |
Maria Grishaeva
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Keira Reid
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 3 | +0.9% | PB | ||
23 |
Riley Miklos
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | +2.0% | SB | ||
– |
Logan Havermann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Maria Webb
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 812 | +0.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Zara Kocak
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 808 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Scarlett McGlinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | FTR-18U | 802 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sarah Larsen
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 787 | +0.8% | SB | ||
29 |
Frances Muir
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 777 | – | |||
30 |
MJ Gilligan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 737 | +4.4% | SB | ||
31 |
Grace Belknap
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 728 | – | |||
32 |
Amber Gong
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 724 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Emily Schneider
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 810 | PB | ||
34 |
Stella Suchy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | FTR-18U | 764 | PB | |
35 |
Haley Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 749 | |||
36 |
Kellie Kincaid
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 741 | PB | ||
37 |
Imogen Duffy
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 734 | PB | ||
38 |
Addison Kent
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | |||
39 |
Abby Schneider
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 746 | PB | ||
40 |
Sadie Rogers
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 700 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 899 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Campbell Chase
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 883 | – | ||
3 |
Emma Sayers
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 875 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Chloe Diner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 850 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Sadie Buckley
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 879 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Cornelia Fox
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 845 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Katie Gresik
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 842 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Gemma Undercofler
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 840 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Kylie McMurray
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 836 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Elizabeth Bryan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 852 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Agee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 831 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Gwyn Frick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 826 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Bella Wojtowicz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 814 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Koenig-Song
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 893 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Lainey Mullins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 812 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 810 | +1.6% | SB | |
17 |
Burley Bokos
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 806 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Cate Pawlaski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 825 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Mary-Stuart Hawkins
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 803 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Kate Hotem
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 801 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Keira Reid
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 792 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Camryn Tilger
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 792 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Maria Grishaeva
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 791 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Riley Miklos
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 790 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Izzy Beu
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 789 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Logan Havermann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 797 | +1.3% | SB | |
27 |
Sarah Larsen
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 777 | -2.6% | ||
28 |
Frances Muir
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 777 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Scarlett McGlinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 776 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Maria Webb
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 775 | -3.1% | ||
31 |
Zara Kocak
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 793 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
MJ Gilligan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 774 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Amber Gong
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 759 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Grace Belknap
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 759 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Emily Schneider
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 789 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Emmy Therrien
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 755 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Anna Doherty
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 753 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Kellie Kincaid
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 752 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Monica Schmidt
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 749 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Haley Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 748 | -1.8% | ||
41 |
Stella Suchy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 765 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Addison Kent
Unattached
|
Unattached | 764 | +0.4% | SB | |
43 |
Carolina Daher
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 743 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sadie Rogers
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 743 | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Imogen Duffy
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 743 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Lilliana Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 761 | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Abby Schneider
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 774 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Campbell Scofield
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 737 | -2.7% | ||
49 |
Olivia Parks
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 752 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Ava Allingham
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 732 | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Allie Casanovas
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 749 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Alex Fox
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 729 | +0.2% | PB | |
53 |
Lily Eichberg
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 722 | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Claire Stuhlmacher
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 722 | -2.9% | ||
55 |
Anna Kate Barr
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 740 | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Beatrice Stewart
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 721 | +0.2% | SB | |
57 |
Vanessa Alvarado
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 717 | -1.1% | ||
58 |
Regan Fried
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 715 | -2.6% | ||
59 |
Baylee Sloan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 714 | -2.3% | ||
60 |
Megan Hu
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 712 | -1.2% | ||
61 |
Brooke Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 731 | -1.9% | ||
62 |
Ellie Wolford
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 710 | -1.7% | ||
63 |
Colleen Read
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 706 | -1.3% | ||
64 |
Layla Miglietta
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 721 | -1.5% | ||
65 |
Ailani Ika
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 699 | -0.5% | ||
66 |
Eliana Auerbach
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 696 | -2.6% | ||
67 |
Lainey Blase
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 683 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Sofia Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Madison Lin
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – |