Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach May
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 20 | -1.8% | |||
2 |
Mason Miller
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | YMCA | 17 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Zachary Lezovich
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Peter Helmuth
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | 15 | -1.3% | |||
5 |
Daniel Ham
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | 14 | -1.8% | |||
6 |
Sam Houg
Van Wert YMCA Marlins
|
Van Wert YMCA Marlins | YMCA | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Fava
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | YMCA | 11.50 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kade Opsal
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | 11.50 | -2.9% | |||
9 |
Andy Ward
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 9 | -0.3% | |||
10 |
Hadyn Gould
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | YMCA | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Alec Tseng
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 6 | -0.3% | |||
12 |
Ezra Herring
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | 5 | -5.2% | |||
13 |
Zachary Mihok
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 4 | +1.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Noah Rumburg
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 3 | -1.5% | |||
15 |
Trei Durstine
Orrville YMCA Otters
|
Orrville YMCA Otters | 2 | -3.7% | |||
16 |
Jackson Bowlus
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 1 | -1.9% | |||
17 |
Owen Becker
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | – | -2.0% | |||
18 |
Ian Vandervort
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | – | -1.0% | |||
19 |
Logan McKinney
Jackson-MI
|
Jackson-MI | – | -1.2% | |||
20 |
Holden Nist
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | – | -0.8% | |||
21 |
Oden Bell
Mansfield Waves
|
Mansfield Waves | – | -2.9% | |||
22 |
Gannon Casebolt
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | – | -1.2% | |||
23 |
Colin Steffen
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | – | +0.0% | PB | ||
24 |
Evan Nelson
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
25 |
Landon Mitchell
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | – | -4.1% | |||
26 |
Isaac Zackary
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | – | -1.8% | |||
27 |
Justin Wong
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA | – | -1.7% | |||
28 |
Ivan Prykhodko
Mansfield Waves
|
Mansfield Waves | – | -3.3% | |||
29 |
Benjamin Mason
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | -2.8% | |||
30 |
Carter Lackner
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | ||
31 |
Nabil Sinno
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | -1.5% | |||
32 |
Ryland Most
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | – | -3.4% | |||
33 |
George Goodson
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | -5.5% | |||
34 |
Camilo Vega
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | – | +3.2% | PB | ||
35 |
Benett Ebert
Tiffin YMCA
|
Tiffin YMCA | – | +0.2% | SB | ||
36 |
Noah Arkkelin
Fort Wayne Central YMCA
|
Fort Wayne Central YMCA | – | -0.5% | |||
37 |
Zachariah Littleford
Fort Wayne Central YMCA
|
Fort Wayne Central YMCA | – | +0.4% | SB | ||
38 |
Daniel Coxhead
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
39 |
Nate La Magna
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | – | -2.7% | |||
40 |
Parker McGraw
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | – | +2.9% | PB | ||
41 |
James Lackner
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
42 |
Jacob Stenger
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
43 |
Brendan Roberts
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | – | -2.1% | |||
44 |
Jacob Lehman
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
45 |
Michael Gaier
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | -40.0% | |||
– |
Owen Rudzinski
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – |