Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Laura Sofia Arroyo Cuara
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | – | ||
1 |
Paulina Alanis Hernandez
AJ Nadadores
|
AJ Nadadores | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Gisela Reyes Coria
Marmolejo Nadadores
|
Marmolejo Nadadores | 7 | ||
4 |
Tamara DE LA Torre Clavel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Andrea Garcia-Elizalde
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | 6 | PB | |
X |
Alejandra Zaragoza Martinez
Cdp
|
Cdp | – | PB | |
X |
Yuritzi Valencia Valencia
Marks Swimmerts
|
Marks Swimmerts | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Chavez-Varela
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 9 | ||
2 |
Laura Sofia Arroyo Cuara
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | 7 | ||
3 |
Regina Velazquez Vela
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Paulina Alanis Hernandez
AJ Nadadores
|
AJ Nadadores | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Gisela Reyes Coria
Marmolejo Nadadores
|
Marmolejo Nadadores | 4 | ||
6 |
Regina Lemus Morales
Titanes Swim Team Qro
|
Titanes Swim Team Qro | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Tamara DE LA Torre Clavel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | ||
8 |
Ariela Villarino Serrano
URIOSTEAM
|
URIOSTEAM | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regina Velazquez Vela
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Ariela Villarino Serrano
URIOSTEAM
|
URIOSTEAM | 6 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Yuritzi Salgado
Zarcswim
|
Zarcswim | 7 | ||
5 |
Aranza Lopez Sanchez
Polideportivo
|
Polideportivo | 4 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Diana Paola Gómez
Aquax Centro Deportivo
|
Aquax Centro Deportivo | 5 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Chavez-Varela
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 9 | ||
4 |
Regina Lemus Morales
Titanes Swim Team Qro
|
Titanes Swim Team Qro | 5 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Daniela Espinosa Ortega
Master Center
|
Master Center | 6 | ||
5 |
Alejandra Gu Infante Juarez
La Loma Slp
|
La Loma Slp | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Carlotta Martinez Flores
Tpyc Xcaret
|
Tpyc Xcaret | 3 | ||
7 |
Sahara Monroy Garcia
Albatros
|
Albatros | 2 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Paty Vazquez Ramirez
Mayan Sport Center
|
Mayan Sport Center | 7 | PB | |
8 |
Ana Valeria Reyes Nuñez
Albatros Bicentenario Ind Tlahuac
|
Albatros Bicentenario Ind Tlahuac | 1 | PB | |
9 |
Alejandra Lira Araujo
La Loma Slp
|
La Loma Slp | – | PB | |
10 |
Valeria Macotela Mariscal
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | – | PB | |
11 |
Grecia Bel Hernandez Padron
Pirañas Triracing
|
Pirañas Triracing | – | ||
– |
Ana Lis Fuentes Diaz
Marmolejo Nadadores
|
Marmolejo Nadadores | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Maria Dan Santiago Martinez
Tpyc Xcaret
|
Tpyc Xcaret | 551 | – | ||
13 |
Dulce Gabrie Lara Rodriguez
Orcas
|
Orcas | 542 | – | ||
14 |
Alexa Mendoza Melendez
Titanes Alpha
|
Titanes Alpha | 531 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Nicole Saldivar Beristain
Palmira 166
|
Palmira 166 | 528 | – | PB | |
16 |
Fatima Martinez Trejo
Zarcswim
|
Zarcswim | 519 | – | PB | |
17 |
Renata Torres Sanchez
Palmira 166
|
Palmira 166 | 491 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Daniela Torres
Zarcswim
|
Zarcswim | 485 | – | PB | |
19 |
Vanessa Castro Pimentel
ITESM Queretaro
|
ITESM Queretaro | 479 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentina Gonzalez
Zarcswim
|
Zarcswim | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Xhunca Martin Fragoso
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Maya Armenta Perez
Aquax Centro Deportivo
|
Aquax Centro Deportivo | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sofia Bedolla Mancha
Acuatica Hernandez
|
Acuatica Hernandez | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Isabela Gonzalez Escamilla
Tiburones
|
Tiburones | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maria Jose Ramirez Jimenez
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 3 | -13.6% | ||
7 |
Juliana Almazan Serrano
ALBATROS CCLM
|
ALBATROS CCLM | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Paulette Munoz Ruelas
anv Aguascalient
|
anv Aguascalient | 1 | – | PB |