Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavel Romanov
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 20 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Evan Yoo
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 17 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Peter Vu
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Taylor Thongintra
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 15 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Christian Perez
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Connole
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 13 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Jun Caruso
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew King
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 11 | -5.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dane Weber
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 9 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Brandon Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Jack Krikorian
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Bier
Sea to Desert Swim Association
|
Sea to Desert Swim Association | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Collins
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Patrick Mao
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 3 | +5.5% | SB | |
15 |
Sonit Joshi
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Max Kong
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ian Fong
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | 514 | PB | |
18 |
Dominik Irons
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 504 | ||
19 |
Nico Manzella
TSM
|
TSM | 502 | PB | |
20 |
Aiden Yeo
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 491 | ||
21 |
Charlie Potter
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 477 | PB | |
22 |
Jake Hirshberg
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 472 | ||
23 |
Nicholas Lee
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 414 | ||
24 |
Kyle Lee
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | 403 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Yoo
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 796 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Pavel Romanov
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 692 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Ryan Connole
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 680 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Peter Vu
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 668 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Christian Perez
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 660 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew King
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 660 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Brady Beyer
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 654 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Taylor Thongintra
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 640 | +1.0% | SB | |
9 |
Jun Caruso
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 625 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Dane Weber
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 613 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Brandon Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 603 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Jack Krikorian
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 590 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Sonit Joshi
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 578 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Andrew Bier
Sea to Desert Swim Association
|
Sea to Desert Swim Association | 576 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Jared Ladinez
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 560 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Max Kong
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 557 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Luke Collins
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 554 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Brian Nguyen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 552 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
William Hong
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 552 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Patrick Mao
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 545 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Aiden Yeo
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 533 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kyle Lee
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | 532 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jake Hirshberg
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 499 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Charlie Potter
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 497 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nicholas Lee
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 495 | – | PB | |
26 |
Dominik Irons
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 481 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Ian Fong
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | 470 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Marshall Smith
TSM
|
TSM | 468 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Nico Manzella
TSM
|
TSM | 462 | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Luca Miyake
TSM
|
TSM | 433 | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Bobby Wright
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 433 | – | ||
32 |
Sean Luk
TSM
|
TSM | 419 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Bora Kocataskin
TSM
|
TSM | 386 | +4.3% | PB | |
– |
Hunter May
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Kim
Maywood Sparks
|
Maywood Sparks | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Sandvig
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zak Latif
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | NS | – | – |