Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Hebert
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
RJ Matthies
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Beckett Outhwaite
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Carr
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Isaiah Benson
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 14 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Blake Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Clayton Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lincoln Berg
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Tigue Karst
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Charlie Beninga
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Hebert
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 539 | – | PB | |
2 |
RJ Matthies
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 375 | – | PB | |
3 |
Beckett Outhwaite
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 529 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Carr
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 453 | – | PB | |
5 |
Blake Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 241 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Miles Mayer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 227 | – | ||
7 |
Clayton Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 161 | – | ||
8 |
Tigue Karst
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 300 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Isaiah Benson
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 286 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Lincoln Berg
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 274 | – | ||
11 |
Charlie Beninga
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 107 | – | ||
12 |
Levi Leslie
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 219 | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
Cooper Smith
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 47 | – | ||
14 |
Ethan Fellows
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 124 | – | ||
15 |
Parker Whitehorn
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eli Nelson
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 83 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Timmerman
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 16 | – | PB | |
18 |
Shwalin Tangpong
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 10 | – | PB | |
19 |
Reeve Morris
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Dalton Kuntz-Dalzell
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 2 | – | ||
21 |
William Matthaei
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Winston Yu
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 2 | – | ||
– |
Nolan Thompson
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | – | – | ||
– |
Kris Bartsh
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | – | – | ||
– |
Eli Stibbe
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | – | – | ||
– |
William Tungseth
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | NS | – | – | |
– |
August Wright
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | NS | – | – |