Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.3% | SB | |
2 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 17 | +7.6% | PB | |
3 |
Bo Daniels
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 16 | +5.9% | SB | |
4 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Landon Garcia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Nate Eickman
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 13 | +3.9% | SB | |
7 |
Eli Waller
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 12 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Addison Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kian Fuhrman
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Andueza Segura
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
AJ Stuckey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
David McCright
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Crane
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ivan Arrindell
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 3 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Brandon Pieretti
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Lewis
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bo Daniels
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 543 | +4.7% | SB | |
2 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 541 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Max Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 521 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Addison Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 504 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Eli Waller
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 464 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 461 | – | ||
7 |
Landon Garcia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 453 | +1.9% | SB | |
8 |
Nate Eickman
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 448 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Kian Fuhrman
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 440 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Andueza Segura
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 401 | – | PB | |
11 |
David McCright
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 382 | – | ||
12 |
AJ Stuckey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 373 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Michael Crane
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 365 | +2.1% | SB | |
14 |
Ivan Arrindell
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 344 | -4.8% | ||
15 |
Brandon Pieretti
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 341 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Lewis
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 312 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Orrin Scarborough
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 307 | +0.9% | SB | |
18 |
Pablo Urbiztondo
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 298 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ronald Sturgis
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 295 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Blake Henley
Gulf Coast Swim Club
|
Gulf Coast Swim Club | 210 | – | ||
21 |
Justin Mares
Gulf Coast Swim Club
|
Gulf Coast Swim Club | 205 | – | PB | |
22 |
Seunghee Kim
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 201 | – | ||
– |
Troy Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |