Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Kunisaki
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 651 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Patrick Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 600 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 686 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Tristan Furlow
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 645 | +3.4% | SB | |
5 |
Harry Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 618 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Evans
Southern Maryland Aquatics
|
Southern Maryland Aquatics | 527 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kade Snyder
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 473 | – | PB | |
8 |
Paul Liu
Meadowbrook Swim Team
|
Meadowbrook Swim Team | 532 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Hudson Seavers-Reale
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 501 | – | ||
10 |
Jerry Zhang
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 530 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Alex Dillon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 498 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Daniel Williams
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 450 | +2.0% | SB | |
13 |
Clinton Cupples
Southern Maryland Aquatics
|
Southern Maryland Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | |
14 |
Richard Reed
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 510 | +5.0% | SB | |
15 |
Bogdan Mytsak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 491 | +4.7% | PB | |
16 |
Rodney Harris
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 406 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Niall Navarra
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 289 | +2.5% | SB | |
18 |
Gareth Cocker
Meadowbrook Swim Team
|
Meadowbrook Swim Team | 340 | – | PB | |
19 |
Luke Puhalla
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 311 | – | ||
20 |
OSCAR SPOTTE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 268 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Liam McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 236 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Matthew Lind
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 221 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Jordan Tiller
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 168 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hayden Hudson
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 219 | +8.5% | PB | |
25 |
Kenny Chen
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 185 | – | PB | |
– |
Jason Kellerman
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashton Christo
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |