Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas zhang
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 24 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Kamden Keyes
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 21 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Jack Cavallerano
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 20 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 19 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Erik Parkes
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 18 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Gavin Van Kersbergen
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | 17 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Mikey White
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Priset
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Bryce Rogers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Cameron Stetzer
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 13 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jacob Winfield
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 11 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Roberto Mendoza Diaz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | +7.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Zou
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 8 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Aleksei Kabunov
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Christopher Carrigan
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | +7.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Frenzel
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Harry Southall
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 4 | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Peter Peyser
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Zhangfu Tian
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Rose
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ethan Rehkopf
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 662 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Yitong Jian
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
23 |
Weston Valentine
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 621 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Shoonfon Li
STAQ
|
STAQ | 615 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Mitchell Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 705 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Grady Moore
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 684 | -4.5% | ||
27 |
Joe Swenton
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | 607 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Luke McCormack
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 639 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Ben Hinds
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 550 | -3.0% | ||
30 |
Carlton Cabral
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 541 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas zhang
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 806 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Kamden Keyes
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 762 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Jack Cavallerano
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 780 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Erik Parkes
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 726 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Van Kersbergen
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | 751 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 713 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Stetzer
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 709 | +2.2% | SB | |
8 |
Mikey White
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | 706 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Priset
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 684 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Bryce Rogers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Roberto Mendoza Diaz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 684 | +7.0% | PB | |
12 |
Christopher Carrigan
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 675 | +7.7% | PB | |
13 |
Harry Southall
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 661 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Ethan Zou
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 662 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Winfield
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 652 | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Aleksei Kabunov
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | 744 | – | ||
17 |
Peter Peyser
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 676 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Rose
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 633 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Zhangfu Tian
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jack Frenzel
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 656 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Mitchell Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 715 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Yitong Jian
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
23 |
Ethan Rehkopf
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 612 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Weston Valentine
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 605 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Joe Swenton
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | 624 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Luke McCormack
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 679 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Grady Moore
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 666 | -5.3% | ||
28 |
Ben Hinds
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 605 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Carlton Cabral
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 602 | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Shoonfon Li
STAQ
|
STAQ | 566 | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Gabe Russell-Webster
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 656 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Ben Battaglia
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 645 | +5.7% | PB | |
33 |
Aiden Carr
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 642 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Jon Murtha
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 546 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Peter LaJeunesse
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 543 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Collin Losinger
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 538 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Aiden Moran
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 627 | -3.6% | ||
38 |
Nate Alexander
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 530 | +3.0% | PB | |
39 |
Cooper Dawson
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 612 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Fisher Finnan
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 522 | +4.3% | PB | |
41 |
Caden Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 519 | -1.8% | ||
42 |
Ethan Evans
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 547 | -2.6% | ||
43 |
Rigo Cunningham
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 666 | -3.1% | ||
43 |
Sean Killian
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 517 | -4.3% | ||
45 |
Michael Scamacca
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 514 | -2.9% | ||
46 |
Jackson Amenta
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 539 | -2.6% | ||
47 |
Lucas Berdysiak
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 597 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Joe Skoumpris
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 534 | -0.3% | ||
49 |
Chris Mandart
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | 501 | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Rowan Riley
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 588 | -1.4% | ||
51 |
Luke Heary
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 494 | +2.6% | PB | |
52 |
Liam Smith
Glen Gators Swim Team
|
Glen Gators Swim Team | 518 | +3.4% | PB | |
53 |
Jack Fox
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 488 | -2.4% | ||
54 |
Andre Charlier
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 635 | +2.7% | PB | |
55 |
Aidan Keil
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 509 | +3.5% | PB | |
56 |
James Hayden
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 566 | +2.0% | PB | |
57 |
Matthew Spence
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 477 | +1.5% | PB | |
58 |
Brandon Keil
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 561 | +2.1% | PB | |
59 |
Alexey Simakov
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 620 | +1.0% | PB | |
60 |
Carter Leach
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 556 | +3.5% | PB | |
61 |
Ben Prendergast
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 611 | – | PB | |
61 |
Emmitt Lynch
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 463 | -4.1% | ||
63 |
Finn Gilmartin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 457 | -2.3% | ||
64 |
Nicholas Voit
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 544 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Dominic Falbo
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 485 | +0.9% | SB | |
66 |
Emmett Merrick
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 543 | -1.0% | ||
67 |
Stefano Magro
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 478 | +2.0% | PB | |
68 |
Shawn De Pedro
STAQ
|
STAQ | 534 | +2.5% | PB | |
69 |
Tommy Lowe
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 475 | +0.8% | PB | |
70 |
Ivan DeJesus
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 445 | -2.7% | ||
71 |
Siraj Amer
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 442 | -3.6% | ||
72 |
RJ Krupski
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 427 | +4.9% | SB | |
72 |
Dom Zuccari
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 459 | +3.7% | PB | |
74 |
Kaleb Podoliak
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 453 | +1.7% | PB | |
75 |
Camden Baxter
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 499 | -0.8% | ||
76 |
Shane Bond
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 406 | – | PB | |
77 |
Ryan Dean
Glen Gators Swim Team
|
Glen Gators Swim Team | 421 | -0.4% | ||
78 |
Matt Cole
Unattached
|
Unattached | 373 | -3.8% | ||
79 |
Wes Warren
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 377 | -2.1% | ||
80 |
Thai Tran
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 398 | -3.5% | ||
81 |
Carson Thaete
Glen Gators Swim Team
|
Glen Gators Swim Team | 395 | -1.1% | ||
82 |
Jack Carney
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 340 | -1.4% | ||
83 |
Dylan Mayall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 344 | +1.7% | PB | |
84 |
Thang Tran
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 481 | -3.9% | ||
85 |
Gage Van Quekelberg
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 337 | – | PB | |
86 |
Xander Frassetto
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 323 | -3.6% | ||
87 |
Andrew Bilotta
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 371 | +6.1% | PB | |
88 |
Eyobel Hagos
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 367 | -5.9% | ||
89 |
Matt Lange
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | 268 | -14.6% | ||
90 |
Daniel Giummarra
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 262 | -2.9% | ||
91 |
IAN STEINER
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 270 | -4.7% | ||
92 |
John Rice
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 251 | -4.0% | ||
93 |
Brian Craig
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 174 | -3.2% | ||
94 |
Cooper Jagow
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 246 | -1.4% | ||
95 |
Hunter Crystal
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 235 | +0.4% | PB | |
96 |
Joey Thompson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 183 | -8.5% | ||
– |
Dillan Allyn-Nobles
Glen Gators Swim Team
|
Glen Gators Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Anderson
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Parkhurst
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cal Johnson
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marek Kaszynski
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Lewis
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | NS | – | – |