Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krys Gorski
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 11 | – | |||
2 |
Erkhes Enkhtur
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Shoonfon Li
STAQ
|
STAQ | 8 | +1.1% | SB | ||
4 |
Jack Raimy
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 7 | +3.9% | PB | ||
5 |
Tommy Westerman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | +0.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
Paul Moody
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 4 | +2.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Noah Lang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | -1.4% | |||
10 |
Thomas Lathrop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 1 | +2.7% | PB | ||
11 |
Mac Clark
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Peter Helmuth
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | – | -4.8% | |||
13 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Danny Lesinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +4.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Tyler Williams
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | |||
16 |
Landon Harman
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Hayden Price
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | +5.9% | PB | ||
18 |
Brady Ryba
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +5.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Ivan Reber
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | |||
20 |
Jacob Florio
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +2.1% | SB | ||
21 |
Brody Hicks
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | – | – | |||
22 |
Alex Pesek
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | – | – | |||
23 |
Luke Vickers
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | 24ZN | – | – | ||
24 |
Carlo Carrubba
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | +2.1% | SB | ||
25 |
Brendan Yatchenko
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +3.4% | SB | ||
26 |
Caleb Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Aiden Luczywo
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | |||
28 |
Cam Mateyo
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | ||
29 |
Tyler Hill
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | – | +5.5% | PB | ||
30 |
Will Roth
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | ||
31 |
Brayden Peresie
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
32 |
Zachary Mihok
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 24ZN | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Cole Long
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
34 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | -11.4% | |||
35 |
Brendon Lewis
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | ||
36 |
Holden Nist
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | 24ZN | – | – | ||
37 |
Brady Link
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +5.0% | SB | ||
38 |
Owen Williams
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +6.7% | SB | ||
39 |
Sam Hoppe
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | |||
40 |
Landon Seman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | |||
41 |
Colin McKain
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
42 |
Jack Fox
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |