Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Crow
Chaparral
|
Chaparral | JR | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Scott Edmiston
Canyon Del Oro
|
Canyon Del Oro | SR | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Langston Lindsey
Arizona College Prep
|
Arizona College Prep | FR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Mason Stewart
Canyon Del Oro
|
Canyon Del Oro | SR | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Reniewicki
Chaparral
|
Chaparral | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Higgins
Horizon
|
Horizon | SR | 13 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Jonathan Zinger
Desert Vista
|
Desert Vista | FR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Logan Price
Horizon
|
Horizon | SR | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Leo Wesley
Sedona Red Rock
|
Sedona Red Rock | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Adam Reynolds
Chaparral
|
Chaparral | SR | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Munoz
Williams Field
|
Williams Field | JR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jeremiah Boyer
Arizona College Prep
|
Arizona College Prep | JR | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Brenden Skaggs
Desert Vista
|
Desert Vista | SR | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Yaseen Hag
Arizona College Prep
|
Arizona College Prep | JR | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Zifcak
Williams Field
|
Williams Field | JR | 2 | +11.1% | SB | |
16 |
Lincoln Fielder
Higley
|
Higley | FR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Conor Raper
Centennial
|
Centennial | SR | – | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Tristan Ponte
Chaparral
|
Chaparral | JR | – | +4.2% | SB | |
19 |
Ansel Minas
Horizon
|
Horizon | SO | – | +4.7% | PB | |
X |
Aydin Kabir
Arizona College Prep
|
Arizona College Prep | SR | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Tsay
Arizona College Prep
|
Arizona College Prep | SO | – | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Oliver McCutchen
Desert Vista
|
Desert Vista | SO | – | – | ||
22 |
James Thomas
Chandler Prep
|
Chandler Prep | – | – | +6.1% | PB | |
X |
Renton Tran
Arizona College Prep
|
Arizona College Prep | SO | – | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Reynolds
Mingus Union
|
Mingus Union | SR | – | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Auggie Grimm
Desert Vista
|
Desert Vista | FR | – | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Nick Smith
Gilbert Classical Academy
|
Gilbert Classical Academy | SR | – | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Javier Anchia-Lopez
Desert Vista
|
Desert Vista | FR | – | – | ||
27 |
Challen Waychoff
Higley
|
Higley | – | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Owen Stanley
Desert Vista
|
Desert Vista | JR | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Miner Rogers
Cienega High School
|
Cienega High School | SR | – | – | ||
30 |
Cole Doering
Flagstaff
|
Flagstaff | SR | – | +4.1% | PB | |
31 |
Nicholas Knowles
Mingus Union
|
Mingus Union | SR | – | +6.7% | PB | |
32 |
Joseph Manley
Trivium Prep
|
Trivium Prep | JR | – | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Elijah Buettner
Prescott
|
Prescott | SO | – | -2.3% | ||
34 |
Ru Killeen
Eastmark
|
Eastmark | – | – | -2.8% | ||
35 |
Colton Conrad
Shadow Mountain
|
Shadow Mountain | JR | – | – | ||
36 |
Alan Harden
Cienega High School
|
Cienega High School | JR | – | – | ||
X |
Isaac Ong
Horizon
|
Horizon | FR | – | +4.1% | PB | |
37 |
Tayson Middleton
Canyon Del Oro
|
Canyon Del Oro | FR | – | +5.0% | PB | |
38 |
Preston Coates
Horizon
|
Horizon | JR | – | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Austin Nielson
Cienega High School
|
Cienega High School | JR | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Xander Johnson
Centennial
|
Centennial | JR | – | +1.7% | PB | |
41 |
Alexi Richardson
Mountain Pointe
|
Mountain Pointe | FR | – | +0.1% | PB | |
42 |
Hank Cope-Petett
Higley
|
Higley | SO | – | – | ||
43 |
Jeff Castaneda
Cienega High School
|
Cienega High School | JR | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Thomas Darby
Eastmark
|
Eastmark | – | – | -4.9% | ||
45 |
Jackson Trembulak
Centennial
|
Centennial | FR | – | – | ||
46 |
Nicolas Somoshegyi-Szokol
Ironwood
|
Ironwood | SO | – | +10.5% | PB | |
47 |
David Wang
Gilbert Classical Academy
|
Gilbert Classical Academy | SR | – | – | ||
48 |
Jacob Froberg
Mountain Pointe
|
Mountain Pointe | FR | – | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Leandro Prieto
Mountain Pointe
|
Mountain Pointe | SO | – | +1.4% | PB | |
50 |
Alex Robinson
Mingus Union
|
Mingus Union | – | – | – | ||
50 |
Ben York
Williams Field
|
Williams Field | SO | – | – | ||
52 |
Whestley Stuart
Ironwood
|
Ironwood | SO | – | – | ||
53 |
Jaxton Brittain
Chandler Prep
|
Chandler Prep | – | – | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
Brody Randall
Desert Edge
|
Desert Edge | SO | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Jesus Morando
Ironwood
|
Ironwood | JR | – | +6.8% | PB | |
56 |
Kahlil Mitchell
Desert Edge
|
Desert Edge | JR | – | – | ||
57 |
Devlin Green
Mingus Union
|
Mingus Union | JR | – | +2.7% | PB | |
58 |
Dallin Johnson
Gilbert Classical Academy
|
Gilbert Classical Academy | FR | – | – | ||
X |
Brady Himebaugh
Horizon
|
Horizon | SO | – | -0.4% | ||
59 |
Yufan Lin
Trivium Prep
|
Trivium Prep | SO | – | +4.6% | PB | |
60 |
Dylan Vanderhyde
Centennial
|
Centennial | JR | – | -3.7% | ||
61 |
Aiden Pryor
Williams Field
|
Williams Field | FR | – | – | ||
62 |
Aidan Allen
Chandler Prep
|
Chandler Prep | – | – | +0.0% | PB | |
63 |
Nick Carlsson
Gilbert Classical Academy
|
Gilbert Classical Academy | SR | – | -0.1% | ||
64 |
Dominic Saenz
Desert Edge
|
Desert Edge | JR | – | +3.3% | PB | |
65 |
Aurelius Madrigal
Buckeye Union
|
Buckeye Union | SO | – | -1.0% | ||
66 |
Michael Wang
Gilbert Classical Academy
|
Gilbert Classical Academy | FR | – | – | ||
67 |
Rylan Selvey
Crismon
|
Crismon | – | – | +1.8% | PB | |
68 |
Diego Crespo
Trivium Prep
|
Trivium Prep | SO | – | +8.2% | PB | |
69 |
Tony Nelson
Eastmark
|
Eastmark | – | – | -0.1% | ||
70 |
Evan Walsh
Eastmark
|
Eastmark | – | – | +9.0% | PB | |
71 |
Myron VanAusdal
Buckeye Union
|
Buckeye Union | SO | – | +1.0% | PB | |
72 |
Daniel Diggs
Mountain Pointe
|
Mountain Pointe | SO | – | -0.1% | ||
73 |
Shane Pettifer
Centennial
|
Centennial | FR | – | – | ||
74 |
Gabriel Cano
Ironwood
|
Ironwood | SR | – | – | ||
75 |
Edward Gilliland
Buckeye Union
|
Buckeye Union | FR | – | +7.4% | PB | |
76 |
Tristin LeCount
Centennial
|
Centennial | FR | – | – | ||
77 |
Robby Glenn
Crismon
|
Crismon | – | – | -8.2% | ||
– |
Ryan Hirsch
Desert Edge
|
Desert Edge | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Diego Ramirez
Cienega High School
|
Cienega High School | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Satchel Guiles
Shadow Mountain
|
Shadow Mountain | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Michels
Trivium Prep
|
Trivium Prep | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jett Franks
Desert Edge
|
Desert Edge | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Villareal
Buckeye Union
|
Buckeye Union | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Guymon
Trivium Prep
|
Trivium Prep | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Comsa
Ironwood
|
Ironwood | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Asay
Eastmark
|
Eastmark | – | – | – | ||
– |
Brody Hentschel
Flagstaff
|
Flagstaff | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anderson Watkins
Trivium Prep
|
Trivium Prep | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Flavius Seibring Trofin
Desert Edge
|
Desert Edge | SO | NS | – | – |