Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Owen Markowitz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Raymond Stelmark
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kai Batchelor
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 14 | +3.4% | SB | |
6 |
hunter kuenzel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 13 | +2.4% | SB | |
7 |
Saadeddin Saadeddin
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | -4.4% | ||
– |
Timothy Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Johnson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Derin Ozbas
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 7 | +4.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Will Moon
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 6 | +2.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Jacob Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
David Brophy
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 4 | +3.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Sam Lorenc
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | +2.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Will Pestrichelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | +2.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Adam Mekrami
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Domingo Gatti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 792 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Brandon Anand
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 778 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Troy Mayer
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 673 | -0.2% | |||
20 |
Vincent Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 673 | -1.3% | |||
21 |
Pawel Drzymala
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | 653 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Gus Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 626 | +3.2% | SB | ||
23 |
Anson Chen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 718 | +1.0% | SB | ||
24 |
Raaghav Reddy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 587 | +2.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Markowitz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 786 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 778 | +6.9% | SB | ||
3 |
Max Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 766 | -1.1% | |||
4 |
Saadeddin Saadeddin
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 763 | -2.4% | |||
5 |
Timothy Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 863 | -2.5% | |||
6 |
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 767 | +2.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Raymond Stelmark
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 755 | -0.1% | |||
8 |
Ron Lyubman
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 754 | +1.5% | PB | ||
9 |
Kai Batchelor
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 773 | +3.4% | SB | ||
10 |
hunter kuenzel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 735 | +2.9% | SB | ||
11 |
Adam Kiss
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 737 | -1.3% | |||
12 |
Connor Johnson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 753 | +1.9% | SB | ||
13 |
Derin Ozbas
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 741 | +4.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Will Moon
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 718 | +2.2% | PB | ||
15 |
David Brophy
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 736 | +4.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Will Pestrichelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 690 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 721 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Jaden Lee
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 794 | +1.0% | PB | ||
19 |
Adam Mekrami
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 696 | +4.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Sam Lorenc
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 679 | +2.1% | PB | ||
21 |
Zack Kusch
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 708 | -0.6% | |||
22 |
Brandon Anand
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 780 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Troy Mayer
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 685 | +0.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Pawel Drzymala
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | 667 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Vincent Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 673 | -1.3% | |||
26 |
Domingo Gatti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 766 | +1.8% | PB | ||
27 |
David Xu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 690 | -0.8% | |||
28 |
Raaghav Reddy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 654 | +4.8% | PB | ||
29 |
Anson Chen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 758 | +2.5% | PB | ||
30 |
Gus Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 653 | +4.2% | SB | ||
31 |
Tomaz Chevres
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 654 | -4.9% | |||
32 |
Matthew Chang
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 652 | -1.3% | |||
33 |
Vincent Terzo
Jersey Aquatic Center
|
Jersey Aquatic Center | 651 | +2.0% | SB | ||
34 |
Kacper Buniowski
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 651 | +3.7% | PB | ||
35 |
Michael Fisher
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 670 | -2.0% | |||
36 |
Alex Buftea
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 667 | +2.1% | PB | ||
37 |
Eric Yoo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 644 | -0.2% | |||
38 |
Richard Fadeev
Jersey Aquatic Center
|
Jersey Aquatic Center | 659 | +2.4% | PB | ||
39 |
Mason Pan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 635 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Anton Kondratyev
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 631 | +1.3% | PB | ||
41 |
Daniel Guo
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 628 | +0.6% | PB | ||
42 |
Caleb Collins
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 648 | +1.6% | PB | ||
43 |
Will Heinze
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 623 | -0.2% | |||
44 |
James Chen
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 643 | -1.2% | |||
45 |
Julian Huynh
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 622 | -0.4% | |||
46 |
Nick Volkov
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 617 | +5.5% | SB | ||
47 |
Aiden Nugent
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 615 | -0.8% | |||
48 |
Josh DeMarco
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 707 | +2.2% | PB | ||
49 |
Michael Grzanko
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 707 | +1.3% | PB | ||
50 |
Michael Ferraioli
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 610 | +1.6% | SB | ||
51 |
Jerry Wang
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 627 | +1.1% | PB | ||
52 |
Thomas Gaughan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 607 | +4.4% | PB | ||
53 |
Charlie Kline
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 620 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Reid Stellatella
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 688 | +1.9% | PB | ||
55 |
Tyler Roer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 612 | +3.6% | SB | ||
X |
Doyee Kim
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 592 | – | |||
56 |
Aly Breikaa
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 581 | +2.4% | SB | ||
57 |
Logan Swenson
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 605 | -1.6% | |||
58 |
Chris Hall
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 597 | +5.4% | PB | ||
59 |
Joey Stauss
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 577 | +1.5% | SB | ||
60 |
Max Ruffer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 665 | +0.9% | SB | ||
61 |
Lance Roestenberg
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 591 | -0.2% | |||
61 |
Karl Burghardt
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 571 | +2.9% | PB | ||
63 |
Kevin Cao
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 563 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Charlie Moon
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 582 | +4.4% | SB | ||
65 |
Tim Kou
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 576 | -0.2% | |||
66 |
Michael Wiszenko
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 648 | +1.4% | SB | ||
67 |
Kyle Phillips
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 573 | -0.4% | |||
68 |
Kyle Lee
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 645 | -0.9% | |||
69 |
Jack MacMillan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 571 | -0.4% | |||
70 |
David Zoltek
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 548 | -0.3% | |||
71 |
Dylan Lagrimas
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 633 | +2.3% | SB | ||
72 |
Dimitri Melnikov
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 559 | – | |||
72 |
Nick Straka
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 630 | +3.8% | PB | ||
74 |
Owen Smith
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 558 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Gunnar Roestenberg
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 535 | +0.8% | PB | ||
76 |
Zachary Guan
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 530 | – | |||
77 |
Tyler Yeung
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 548 | +0.6% | PB | ||
78 |
Owen Masters
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 535 | -2.2% | |||
79 |
Simon Stryszak
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 514 | -1.8% | |||
80 |
Michael Fialcowitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 499 | -1.1% | |||
81 |
Mason Keith
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 584 | +1.8% | SB | ||
82 |
Jacob Strockoz
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 494 | -0.2% | |||
83 |
Vasily Yanovsky
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 530 | +0.3% | PB | ||
84 |
William Babik
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 522 | -2.7% | |||
85 |
Brian Mulligan
Rebel Aquatic Club
|
Rebel Aquatic Club | 449 | +7.2% | SB | ||
86 |
Michael Xu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 517 | +1.3% | PB | ||
87 |
Charles Groh
Rebel Aquatic Club
|
Rebel Aquatic Club | 421 | +0.9% | SB | ||
88 |
Maksymilian Zimnoch
Rebel Aquatic Club
|
Rebel Aquatic Club | 506 | – | |||
89 |
Ryan Bailey
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 426 | -1.1% | |||
– |
Allen Zhao
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | – | – | |||
– |
Luke Brennan
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler McGeehan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – |