Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Jones
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Tu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Carlile
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 638 | – | ||
4 |
Kala Cabana
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 533 | – | PB | |
5 |
Pia Murray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Leon-Moreno
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 517 | – | ||
8 |
Miles Moran
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 474 | – | PB | |
9 |
Damon Ericksen
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 457 | – | ||
10 |
Hunter Iverson
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 447 | – | PB | |
11 |
Laiken Swensen
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 479 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lily Magda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | – | PB | |
13 |
Owen Hartman
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 424 | – | ||
14 |
Ashten Krans
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 417 | – | PB | |
15 |
Will Scott
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 534 | – | ||
16 |
Sean Cannon
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
17 |
Max Morley
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 377 | – | ||
18 |
Mac Cook
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 352 | – | ||
19 |
Chesney Bonner
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 561 | – | ||
20 |
Vienna Lemmon
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
21 |
Joey Nevins
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 415 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nikola Milesic
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 456 | – | PB | |
23 |
Solmun Pak
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 364 | – | ||
24 |
Rainie Moran
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
25 |
Sophie Wrona
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
26 |
Trevor Talbot
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 280 | – | PB | |
27 |
Claire Daley
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 454 | – | ||
28 |
Dylan Romprey
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 452 | – | ||
29 |
Alexandra Lund
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
30 |
Chase Kehoe
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 265 | – | ||
31 |
Nehir Donmez
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 401 | – | PB | |
32 |
Addison Taylor
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 401 | – | ||
33 |
Emma Brown
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 396 | – | ||
34 |
Josh Fox
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 279 | – | PB | |
35 |
Gus Stockhoff
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 322 | – | ||
36 |
Brooke Belnap
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 389 | – | ||
37 |
Max Giddings
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 380 | – | PB | |
38 |
AK Carpenter
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 445 | – | PB | |
39 |
Elsie Crowell
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 402 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sydnee McElwee
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 397 | +5.3% | PB | |
41 |
Quintin McCoy
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 349 | – | PB | |
42 |
Grace Gilbert
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 342 | – | ||
43 |
Emma Stevens
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 375 | – | ||
44 |
Owen VanSkiver
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 306 | – | PB | |
45 |
Erma Lamb
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 311 | – | ||
46 |
Henry Helgesen
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 191 | – | ||
47 |
Jacob Yamamoto
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 300 | – | PB | |
48 |
Maddalyn Goodman
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 289 | – | ||
49 |
Wyatt McCoy
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 184 | – | PB | |
50 |
Andrew Gray
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
51 |
Maddie Henry
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 282 | – | ||
52 |
Rex Johnson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 114 | – | PB | |
53 |
William Braithwaite
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 219 | – | PB | |
54 |
Calvin Rom
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 422 | – | PB | |
55 |
Nel Kowalczyk
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 324 | – | PB | |
56 |
Lucas Fotheringham
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 204 | – | PB | |
57 |
Addy Burrill
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 310 | – | PB | |
58 |
Adi Venner
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 507 | – | PB | |
59 |
Mackenzie Knudsen
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 314 | – | ||
60 |
Jacie Nielson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 308 | – | PB | |
61 |
Carson Hardy
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 130 | – | PB | |
62 |
Sam Sharifi
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 302 | – | PB | |
63 |
Landon Hopfenbeck
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 231 | – | PB | |
64 |
Annika Simonson
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 267 | – | ||
65 |
Skyler Oveson
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 220 | – | PB | |
66 |
Avery Boynton
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 211 | – | PB | |
67 |
Nahlia Stewart
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 210 | – | ||
68 |
Louis Reyes
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 339 | – | PB | |
69 |
Madi Fletcher
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 352 | – | PB | |
70 |
Logan Cumming
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 121 | – | PB | |
71 |
Drake Merrill
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
72 |
Sam Jensen
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
73 |
Caleb Henry
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 84 | – | ||
74 |
Maddy Rhees
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 163 | – | ||
75 |
Kaitlyn Faulkner
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 94 | – | ||
76 |
Kai Shaver
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 151 | – | PB | |
77 |
Kira Schimbeck
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 146 | – | PB | |
78 |
Benjamin Jacobson
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 470 | – | PB | |
79 |
Charlotte Sierer
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 455 | – | PB | |
80 |
Indie Merrill
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 116 | – | PB | |
81 |
Presley Robinson
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 85 | – | ||
82 |
Ava Beck
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 204 | – | PB | |
83 |
Mia Cikara
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 66 | – | ||
84 |
Sophie Spanos
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 83 | – | ||
85 |
Nate Bennion
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
86 |
Maya Wiemers
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 33 | – | PB | |
87 |
Weston Carraway
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
88 |
Everett Venner
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 460 | – | PB | |
89 |
Miri Gloeckner
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 184 | – | PB | |
90 |
Bella Palma
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 37 | – | ||
91 |
Bea Stolz
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 171 | – | PB | |
92 |
Noelle Henry
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 2 | – | PB | |
93 |
Claire Stirland
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 89 | – | ||
94 |
Lewis Davis
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 69 | – | PB | |
95 |
Jackson Felt
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 2 | – | ||
96 |
Everett West
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 272 | – | ||
97 |
Jesse Hooper
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 48 | – | ||
98 |
Erin Boyce
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 2 | – | PB | |
99 |
Triston Cheney
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 241 | – | PB | |
100 |
Ariana Giddings
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 102 | – | PB | |
101 |
Tim Boyce
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 2 | – | ||
102 |
Ari West
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 7 | – | ||
103 |
Bradyn Wilson
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 58 | – | ||
104 |
Cooper Faulkner
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 2 | – | ||
105 |
Melanie Zamora
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 2 | – | ||
106 |
Olive Platt
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 257 | – | ||
107 |
Annabelle Holland
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 2 | – | ||
108 |
James Bergeson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 121 | – | PB | |
109 |
Samantha Perry
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 13 | – | ||
110 |
MaryBeth Baggaley
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
111 |
Evaleen Schoonmaker
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
112 |
Crue Braithwaite
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
113 |
Shaylie Bell
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 2 | – | ||
114 |
Miles Harrison
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 71 | – | ||
115 |
Blaine Hubbard
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 2 | – | PB | |
116 |
Genevieve Chacon
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 2 | – | PB | |
117 |
Clark Fraser
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 2 | – | ||
118 |
Ella Belnap
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 2 | – | ||
119 |
Lizzy Deleeuw
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 2 | – | ||
120 |
Adalie Wigham
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 2 | – | ||
121 |
June Boyer
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 68 | – | ||
122 |
Samuel Calderon
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 2 | – | PB | |
123 |
Ava Swan
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 2 | – | ||
124 |
Raegan Anderson
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 2 | – | PB | |
125 |
Logan Hopfenbeck
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 2 | – | PB | |
126 |
Paige Rognan
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 2 | – | ||
127 |
Peyton Williams
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 2 | – | ||
128 |
Olivia Gregory
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 2 | – | ||
129 |
Adam Baggaley
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sorina Rom
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Tatum Tanner
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonah Babboni
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miller Wells
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gracie Taylor
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reed Johnson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evie Thompson
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | NS | – | – |