Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 910 | +0.9% | SB | ||
2 |
Hugo Gonzalez
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 873 | -2.4% | |||
3 |
Justin Ress
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 🇺🇸 OT | 868 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Theo Andreopoulos
Drexel
|
Drexel | 837 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Joseph Hayburn
Loyola
|
Loyola | 🇺🇸 OT | 814 | – | PB | |
6 |
Destin Lasco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 804 | – | |||
7 |
Yeziel Morales
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | FTRO | 801 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Gabriel Fantoni
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 788 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Harvey
Bermuda
|
Bermuda | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Zach Speakman
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | – | – | PB | ||
11 |
Sam Wesley
Army
|
Army | 766 | +2.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Brady Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 763 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Tony Ponomarev
KING
|
KING | FTR-19O | 762 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nikola Aćin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
15 |
David Wahlen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 742 | -0.2% | |||
16 |
Joe Lane
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 711 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Blake Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 710 | – | ||
18 |
Brody Marcet
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
18 |
Krys Gorski
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 688 | +3.4% | SB | |
20 |
Mason Schroeder
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 679 | – | ||
21 |
Rayburn Kohl
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
22 |
Velizar Filipov
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 674 | – | ||
23 |
Nojus Bertulis
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 673 | – | PB | |
24 |
Aidan Hill
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 657 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Ress
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 848 | 0.0% | |||
2 |
Theo Andreopoulos
Drexel
|
Drexel | 836 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Ryan Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 820 | -2.6% | |||
4 |
Hugo Gonzalez
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 807 | -5.1% | |||
5 |
Gabriel Fantoni
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | SMR-19O | 804 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Destin Lasco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | – | |||
7 |
Yeziel Morales
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 786 | -0.7% | |||
8 |
Joseph Hayburn
Loyola
|
Loyola | 779 | – | |||
9 |
Jack Harvey
Bermuda
|
Bermuda | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Zach Speakman
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | – | – | |||
11 |
Tony Ponomarev
KING
|
KING | 760 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Nicolas Albiero
Minas Tenis Clube
|
Minas Tenis Clube | – | – | |||
13 |
Sam Wesley
Army
|
Army | 751 | +2.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Brady Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 741 | – | |||
15 |
Joe Lane
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 741 | – | |||
16 |
David Wahlen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 734 | -0.6% | |||
17 |
Nikola Aćin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
18 |
Blake Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | FTR-18U | 711 | – | ||
19 |
Brody Marcet
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Mason Schroeder
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | FTR-19O | 685 | – | ||
21 |
Rayburn Kohl
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 674 | – | |||
22 |
Krys Gorski
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 668 | +2.4% | SB | ||
23 |
Velizar Filipov
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 667 | – | |||
24 |
David King
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 665 | -2.2% | |||
25 |
Nojus Bertulis
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 661 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Aidan Hill
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 653 | +0.6% | SB | ||
27 |
Andy Kelly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | – | |||
28 |
Patrick Hayburn
Loyola
|
Loyola | 625 | -4.2% | |||
– |
Chris Thames
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
– |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Joey Kling
Army
|
Army | NS | – | – | ||
– |
DJ Fechtman
Blue Hen Aquatics
|
Blue Hen Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Dylan Burau
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Yigit Saglam
CSU-Bakersfield
|
CSU-Bakersfield | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Rabb
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Henry Guo
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – |