Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 🇺🇸 OT | 877 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Jack Alexy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 875 | +0.8% | SB | ||
3 |
Santo Condorelli
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | SMR-19O | 871 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Alberto Mestre
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.5% | |||
5 |
Abdelrahman Elaraby
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Ryan Held
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 822 | -0.8% | |||
7 |
Lucas PEIXOTO
Minas Tenis Clube
|
Minas Tenis Clube | – | – | |||
8 |
Andrej Barna
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 811 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brooks Curry
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 799 | -2.3% | |||
10 |
Brett Pinfold
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 🇺🇸 OT | 794 | +6.7% | PB | |
11 |
Sebastian Smith
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 🇺🇸 OT | 780 | – | PB | |
12 |
Blake Pieroni
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 775 | +3.6% | SB | ||
12 |
Gustavo Franco Borges
Minas Tenis Clube
|
Minas Tenis Clube | – | -2.6% | |||
14 |
Jack Armstrong
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 768 | – | |||
15 |
Alec Connolly
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 730 | -0.8% | |||
16 |
Thomas Carswell
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nikola Aćin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Drew Loy
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 740 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Marcos Rico Peng
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 739 | +0.3% | SB | |
20 |
Ali Sayed
Quebec Team
|
Quebec Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Mike Eastman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Danny Tucker
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 727 | +0.0% | SB | |
23 |
Dan Jones
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | – | – | ||
24 |
Omar Elsayd
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 715 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Alexy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 826 | -1.1% | |||
2 |
Alberto Mestre
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.5% | |||
3 |
Andrej Barna
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 814 | -2.3% | |||
4 |
Santo Condorelli
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 806 | -2.1% | |||
5 |
Ryan Held
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 804 | -1.5% | |||
6 |
Lucas PEIXOTO
Minas Tenis Clube
|
Minas Tenis Clube | – | – | |||
7 |
Abdelrahman Elaraby
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | -1.2% | |||
8 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 786 | -3.0% | |||
9 |
Blake Pieroni
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 🇺🇸 OT | 782 | +3.9% | SB | |
10 |
Gustavo Franco Borges
Minas Tenis Clube
|
Minas Tenis Clube | – | -2.4% | |||
11 |
Jack Armstrong
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 🇺🇸 OT | 776 | – | ||
12 |
Brooks Curry
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 768 | -3.6% | |||
13 |
Santiago Grassi
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
14 |
Alec Connolly
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | SMR-19O | 750 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Leo Nolles
Uruguay
|
Uruguay | – | +0.3% | SB | ||
16 |
Brett Pinfold
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 739 | +4.5% | PB | ||
17 |
Caryle Blondell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
18 |
Thomas Carswell
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | – | – | |||
19 |
Sebastian Smith
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 727 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Danny Tucker
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 726 | 0.0% | |||
20 |
Nikola Aćin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
22 |
Dan Jones
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | – | – | |||
22 |
Ali Sayed
Quebec Team
|
Quebec Team | – | – | |||
24 |
Drew Loy
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 724 | -1.9% | |||
24 |
Marcos Rico Peng
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 724 | -0.4% | |||
24 |
Grant House
Sun Devil Aquatics
|
Sun Devil Aquatics | 724 | +2.1% | SB | ||
24 |
Omar Elsayd
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 724 | -0.1% | |||
28 |
Mike Eastman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | -1.3% | |||
29 |
Hunter Ingram
Arizona Elite
|
Arizona Elite | 711 | +0.0% | SB | ||
30 |
Kent Olsen-Stavrakas
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 708 | -1.0% | |||
31 |
Lewis Fraser
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | – | – | |||
32 |
Bartosz Piszczorowicz
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 701 | +1.9% | SB | ||
33 |
Jack Dahlgren
Team Triumph
|
Team Triumph | 692 | -2.6% | |||
33 |
Aiden Musso
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 692 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Jesse Novak
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 690 | -2.6% | |||
36 |
Nathaniel Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | -2.3% | |||
37 |
Xavier Hill
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 680 | 0.0% | |||
38 |
George Glover Vii
Army
|
Army | – | +8.5% | SB | ||
39 |
Ryan Coetzee
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 674 | -1.4% | |||
40 |
Daniel Namir
Arizona Elite
|
Arizona Elite | 673 | -2.6% | |||
40 |
Max Kasal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | – | |||
42 |
Hocine Feddag
Quebec Team
|
Quebec Team | – | -1.5% | |||
43 |
Joey Chang
Army
|
Army | – | +1.1% | SB | ||
44 |
Zach Sutter
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 668 | – | PB | ||
45 |
George Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | -1.2% | |||
46 |
Benedict Parfit
Bermuda
|
Bermuda | – | -1.1% | |||
47 |
Kevin Obochi
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | FTR-18U | 663 | – | ||
47 |
Dominic Mazurek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 663 | – | PB | ||
49 |
David Wahlen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 662 | -1.2% | |||
50 |
Maximus Goettsch
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 658 | – | |||
51 |
Zackariah Boulaajoul
Quebec Team
|
Quebec Team | – | -2.4% | |||
52 |
Karl Easterbrooks
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 656 | – | |||
53 |
Andy Kelly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | +3.9% | SB | ||
54 |
Mathieu Ouellet
Quebec Team
|
Quebec Team | – | -3.8% | |||
55 |
Will Parker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 652 | +1.1% | PB | ||
56 |
Oliver Elliot
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 649 | – | |||
57 |
Patrick Hayburn
Loyola
|
Loyola | – | -0.5% | |||
58 |
Leyton Roe
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 642 | – | |||
59 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 641 | – | |||
60 |
Parker Dominguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | – | |||
61 |
Bryce Loeger
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Yigit Saglam
CSU-Bakersfield
|
CSU-Bakersfield | – | – | |||
63 |
Thomas Hadji
Army
|
Army | – | -2.3% | |||
64 |
Michael Kincheloe
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 628 | -0.5% | |||
65 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 626 | – | |||
66 |
Adriel Sanes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | -1.5% | |||
67 |
Thomas Powers-Hammond
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | FGSC | 586 | -3.6% | ||
– |
Jack Englehardt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |