Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Izzy Hanek
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 22 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Juliana Slaninka
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 19 | +8.3% | PB | |
3 |
Alexandra Scharpf
North Coast Aquatic Team
|
North Coast Aquatic Team | 18 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alaina Pizarro
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 17 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Kai Kocher
Massillon Gators
|
Massillon Gators | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sierra Kobak
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 15 | +3.8% | SB | |
7 |
Grace Micelli
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | 14 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Campbell Tierney
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 13 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ashtyn Rickel
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | 12 | +4.4% | SB | |
10 |
Anya Dragan
Swim United
|
Swim United | 10 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Riley McCombs
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 8 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Maria Sweatt
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Eliza Emmet
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 6 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Taylor Devorace
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Grace Kitchen
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Madison Andres
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 3 | -3.3% | ||
17 |
Grace Grove
Amherst Aquatic Club
|
Amherst Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Lizzy Rockenberger
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 1 | +6.4% | SB | |
19 |
Adele Colonna
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Savannah Cossin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Emily Eads
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Grace Henely
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Reagan Sherry
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -6.4% | ||
24 |
Madeline Swanson
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Annalise Bolton
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +14.1% | PB | |
26 |
Addie Mackert
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Daelynn Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
28 |
Annie Muzychak
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
29 |
Sophia Li
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | +6.2% | PB | |
30 |
Addison Reynolds
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | -4.9% | ||
31 |
Grace Toth
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Kaylyn Young
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Julia Hixson
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | – | -3.5% | ||
34 |
Emma Vega
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -7.2% | ||
– |
Abbie Hill
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – |