Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ana David
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lillian Teel
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 7 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Flannery Miller
Kingfish Swimming (Medfield)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Medfield) | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Meghan Leahy
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 5 | -4.1% | ||
5 |
Abigaile Mais
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 4 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Laura Letellier
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Libby Turner
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 2 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Kim Velazquez
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katherine Manaresi
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 419 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lyla Harhay
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 416 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Gwen Bye
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 381 | – | ||
12 |
Preksha Agnihotri
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 378 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sophia Pincince
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 330 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Lucy Doyle-Kusy
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 323 | – | ||
15 |
Hayden Averill
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 320 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Claire Haverly
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 297 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lillian McKeon
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 261 | +1.3% | SB | |
18 |
Evelyn Titus
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 260 | – | ||
19 |
Kayla Lowney
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 256 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Camila Briz
Futeca Pool
|
Futeca Pool | 246 | – | ||
21 |
Lauren Helm
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 229 | – | ||
22 |
Cali Bruno
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 228 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Lilianne Polak
Kingfish Swimming (Medfield)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Medfield) | 226 | – | ||
24 |
Sophia Tyutyunnyk
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 211 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillian Teel
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 518 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Ana David
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 508 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Flannery Miller
Kingfish Swimming (Medfield)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Medfield) | 477 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Abigaile Mais
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 445 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Laura Letellier
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 430 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Meghan Leahy
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 428 | -7.4% | ||
7 |
Libby Turner
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 424 | +2.4% | SB | |
8 |
Kim Velazquez
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 401 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lyla Harhay
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 380 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Preksha Agnihotri
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 371 | – | PB | |
11 |
Katherine Manaresi
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 371 | – | ||
12 |
Gwen Bye
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 364 | – | ||
13 |
Sophia Pincince
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 336 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Lucy Doyle-Kusy
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 325 | – | ||
15 |
Claire Haverly
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 289 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Hayden Averill
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 287 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Katie Chaletsky
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 281 | – | ||
18 |
Ella Bousquet
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 279 | +5.8% | PB | |
19 |
Ava Hapkiewicz
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 276 | – | ||
20 |
Kayla Lowney
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 254 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Cali Bruno
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 251 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Camila Briz
Futeca Pool
|
Futeca Pool | 242 | – | ||
23 |
Kelsea Anderson
Kingfish Swimming (Medfield)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Medfield) | 241 | – | ||
24 |
Lauren Helm
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 241 | – | ||
25 |
Gracie Lowney
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 238 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Lillian McKeon
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 237 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Evelyn Titus
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 234 | – | ||
28 |
Sophia Tyutyunnyk
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 212 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Lilianne Polak
Kingfish Swimming (Medfield)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Medfield) | 202 | – | ||
30 |
Sydney Cochrane
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 188 | – |