Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 17 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Max Winseman
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 10 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +1.9% | SB | |
9 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Jonah Ohrtman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +3.8% | SB | |
12 |
Austin Dunn
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 5 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Zavier Kranz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | -3.9% | ||
15 |
Colin Erickson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Isaiah Makens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mickey Hess
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | – | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
9 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +7.0% | PB | |
10 |
Keegan Jones
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Trevin Lounsbury
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Haydn McGillivary
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Reuben Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Hudson VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Matt Peterson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Carver Denning
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 1 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Levi Peterson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Bennett Bauer
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | +9.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Raml
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Schelske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Charlie Ashton
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 12 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Aaron Ainslie
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 11 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Andrew Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Street
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Gavin Hauck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Izaac Key
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 4 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Chris Jensen
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 3 | -4.7% | ||
15 |
Weston VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Dane Erickson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Jorgen Johnson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
18 |
Jay McAreavey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Drew Dunn
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | – | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Badyn Hickey
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Easton Ketterling
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Gugel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Seth Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 14 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
RJ Matthies
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Isaiah Volzke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Alex Spanos
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Bennett Pankratz
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Dexter
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Kip Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 8 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Clayton Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Channing DeBoer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | +8.8% | PB | |
12 |
Cole Malsam
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Maritz
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Hudson Lee
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Jackson Ahmann
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Pierson Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Roland Marlette
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | -5.1% | ||
18 |
Blake Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jensen Weber
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Key
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 14 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Tigue Karst
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Max Anderson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Schryver
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 11 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Owen Spanos
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Gibbs Ensaldo
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Auggie Brewster
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Nash Kremer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Jon Gilhooly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Porter Bindenagel
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Owen Anderson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Teddy Marlette
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 3 | -8.4% | ||
15 |
Cyver Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Blake Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 1 | -6.2% | ||
17 |
Garrett Linn
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Ragan Walker
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | – | -4.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kolton Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Grayson Vankeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +10.2% | PB | |
3 |
Logan Smith
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
– |
Crosby Bass
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – |