Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Truong
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Luca Speer-Gibson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 17 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Suchecki
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Santi Andino
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Johan Mattisson
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Sean Diehl
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kayden Nguyen
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Vicente
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Otis Stewart
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Lisandro Vasquez
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Steven Bocaj
SJAC
|
SJAC | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dominic Modesto
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Arman Patel
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Chris Zhang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Kayden Chevere Figueroa
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Eli Hocbo
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Truong
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 766 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Luca Speer-Gibson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 678 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Johan Mattisson
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 671 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kayden Nguyen
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 830 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Santi Andino
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 660 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sean Diehl
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 650 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Ben Vicente
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 645 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Suchecki
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 808 | – | ||
9 |
Colten Turner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 634 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Otis Stewart
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
11 |
Corban Patterson
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 589 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Dominic Modesto
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 748 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lisandro Vasquez
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 747 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Steven Bocaj
SJAC
|
SJAC | 579 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Minnerly
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 573 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Chris Zhang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 558 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Arman Patel
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 555 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Eli Hocbo
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 547 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kayden Chevere Figueroa
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 706 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Luke Kenesky
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 539 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Theo Wechtler
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 535 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Sam Shapiro
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 530 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Arthur Albinsky
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 689 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Kellen Tolley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 686 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Michael Khrizman
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | 521 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Noble Nixon
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 518 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Robert Houck
Wilson Aquatics
|
Wilson Aquatics | 515 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Dennis Libke
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 514 | +4.3% | PB | |
– |
Greyson Stephens
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – | – |