Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Friedel
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 20 | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Hart
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Wesley Trumbauer
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Billy Draves
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brad Bielak
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Lawson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Yunker
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Navata
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Leo Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
David Ireland
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dan Mangan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brendan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Burr
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Blake Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Won Ho Chang
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Connor Yoo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alan Nedley
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 721 | +12.6% | PB | |
18 |
Conor McAuliffe
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 693 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jared Gentry
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 760 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dan Napolitano
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 709 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tim Early
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 705 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alexander Robinson
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 655 | – | ||
23 |
Austin Taylor
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 663 | – | PB | |
24 |
Christian Josephson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 704 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Hart
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 856 | – | PB | |
2 |
Josh Friedel
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 820 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Wesley Trumbauer
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 780 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Navata
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 780 | – | ||
5 |
Billy Draves
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 800 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brad Bielak
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 751 | +4.2% | SB | |
7 |
Aaron Lawson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 752 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Yunker
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 821 | – | PB | |
9 |
Leo Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 817 | – | ||
10 |
Dan Mangan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
11 |
Won Ho Chang
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 725 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
David Ireland
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 718 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brendan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 693 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Burr
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 723 | – | ||
15 |
Connor Yoo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 713 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Reed
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 675 | – | PB | |
17 |
Blake Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 670 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Alan Nedley
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 661 | +10.3% | PB | |
19 |
Dan Napolitano
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 696 | – | PB | |
20 |
Austin Taylor
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 679 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jared Gentry
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 722 | – | PB | |
22 |
Conor McAuliffe
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
23 |
Christian Josephson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 721 | – | ||
24 |
Tim Early
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 676 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alexander Robinson
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 645 | – | ||
25 |
Kyle Doxtater
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 718 | – | ||
27 |
John Keough
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 641 | – | ||
28 |
Brian Barr
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 668 | – | ||
29 |
Jack Bremer
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel | 709 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ben Creekmore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 899 | – | PB | |
31 |
Greg Kogut
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel | 655 | – | PB | |
32 |
Daniel Collins
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alex Fox
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 680 | – | ||
34 |
Elliott Batchelder
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
35 |
Matt Harding
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Cahalane
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ian Zelaya
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
38 |
Eric Spazzarini
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
39 |
Brian Key
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 624 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ian Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kevin Kosciuk
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 613 | – | ||
42 |
Daniel Hellman
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
43 |
Zachary Conviser
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 563 | – | ||
43 |
Joseph AbuRahma
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 571 | – | PB | |
45 |
Alex Keller
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 716 | – | ||
46 |
Evan Deakyne
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 560 | – | ||
47 |
Kevin Posten
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 586 | – | ||
48 |
Bryan Strobehn
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 572 | – | ||
49 |
Isaac Klinger
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 810 | – | ||
50 |
Jamey Lynch
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
51 |
Mike Glaser
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 539 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jason Spazzarini
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
53 |
Timothy Ramos
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 523 | -3.1% | ||
54 |
Richard Gomez
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 600 | – | ||
55 |
Brian Batson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 520 | – | ||
56 |
Justin Kostelnik
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 675 | +1.7% | PB | |
57 |
Jacob Crain
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 566 | – | PB | |
58 |
Evan Walker
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 490 | – | PB | |
59 |
Cory Pooley
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 473 | – | ||
60 |
Tommy Healy
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 500 | – | ||
61 |
Jon Soto
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 497 | – | ||
62 |
Eric Chung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 495 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jonathan Keim
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 493 | – | ||
64 |
Jonathan Ciriello
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 464 | – | ||
65 |
Jeffrey Donovin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 529 | – | ||
66 |
Andrew Jackwin
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 445 | – | ||
67 |
Nick Keenan
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 452 | – | ||
68 |
Alex Lee
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 443 | – | ||
69 |
Chris Doherty
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 434 | – | ||
70 |
Aaron Ducharme
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 382 | – | ||
71 |
Michael King
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
– |
Mike Napolitano
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Kyle Jennings
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – |