Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Solernou
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Shelby Fortin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Emily Slabe
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Danielle Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | ||
5 |
Kendall Crawford
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Galvin
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Kelly O'Connor
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 12 | ||
8 |
Siri Smits
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kelly Ann Baird
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 9 | ||
10 |
Kelsey Williams
Sunbury Branch YMCA
|
Sunbury Branch YMCA | 7 | ||
11 |
Courtney Sepich
Burlington County YMCA
|
Burlington County YMCA | 6 | ||
12 |
Lauren Raczkowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Celia Oberholzer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Amanda Thach
West Seattle Branch YMCA
|
West Seattle Branch YMCA | 3 | ||
15 |
Annie Gillig
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | ||
16 |
Adrienne Phillips
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Madeline Barlow
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 771 | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 845 | ||
19 |
Ashley El Naggar
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 736 | PB | |
20 |
Lee Ingram
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 724 | ||
21 |
Morgan Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 721 | PB | |
22 |
Emily Launer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 735 | PB | |
23 |
Megan Niermann
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 781 | PB | |
24 |
Sidney Pahmer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 688 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Solernou
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 838 | – | PB | |
2 |
Shelby Fortin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 817 | – | PB | |
3 |
Danielle Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 880 | – | ||
4 |
Kelly O'Connor
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 794 | – | ||
5 |
Kendall Crawford
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 812 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Galvin
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 782 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Slabe
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 861 | – | PB | |
8 |
Siri Smits
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 780 | – | ||
9 |
Amanda Thach
West Seattle Branch YMCA
|
West Seattle Branch YMCA | 756 | – | ||
10 |
Kelly Ann Baird
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 755 | – | ||
11 |
Annie Gillig
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 803 | – | ||
12 |
Celia Oberholzer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 769 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Raczkowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 749 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kelsey Williams
Sunbury Branch YMCA
|
Sunbury Branch YMCA | 743 | – | ||
15 |
Adrienne Phillips
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 741 | – | PB | |
16 |
Courtney Sepich
Burlington County YMCA
|
Burlington County YMCA | 739 | – | ||
17 |
Emily Launer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 756 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lee Ingram
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 733 | – | ||
19 |
Hannah Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 815 | – | ||
20 |
Ashley El Naggar
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 726 | – | PB | |
21 |
Madeline Barlow
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 726 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sidney Pahmer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
23 |
Megan Niermann
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 801 | – | PB | |
24 |
Morgan Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 713 | – | PB | |
25 |
TARA GIDASZEWSKI
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 727 | – | PB | |
26 |
Megan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 725 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rachel Wilson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 704 | – | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Rohr
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 722 | +8.8% | PB | |
29 |
Emily O'Neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 700 | – | ||
30 |
Noelle Klockner
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 747 | – | ||
31 |
Sarah Weidner
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lauren Baisden
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 694 | – | ||
33 |
Heather Saule
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 692 | – | PB | |
34 |
Madison Allen
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 691 | – | PB | |
34 |
Bridget Sauer
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 691 | – | ||
36 |
K. C. Moss
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 738 | – | ||
37 |
Ellie Roeing
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
38 |
Maureen McKenna
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 684 | – | PB | |
39 |
Carolyn Carter
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 682 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kara Lacoste
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 701 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jessica Russell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 724 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Catriona Coppler
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
43 |
Colleen O'Neil
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 724 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ryan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 757 | – | ||
45 |
Sara Nestrowitz
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 755 | – | ||
46 |
Anna Blackburn
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 668 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kelly Dvoryak
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 667 | – | PB | |
48 |
Anna Strzempko
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 715 | – | PB | |
49 |
Austin Mateo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 714 | – | PB | |
50 |
Bennett Anthony
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 678 | – | ||
51 |
Emilee Letarte
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 658 | – | ||
52 |
Caroline Burns
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel | 657 | – | ||
53 |
Tori Wood
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel | 676 | – | ||
54 |
Alison O'Connor
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 670 | – | ||
55 |
Amanda Steinfeld
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 641 | – | ||
56 |
Jenna Zitkus
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 724 | – | ||
57 |
Jessica Burkett
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 683 | – | ||
58 |
Audrey McLean
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 683 | – | ||
59 |
Briana Conners
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
60 |
Sarah Boyle
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 628 | -2.9% | ||
61 |
Nicole Salzano
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 713 | – | ||
62 |
Kelly McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 646 | – | ||
63 |
Alyssa LaFrenierre
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
64 |
Kathryn Greskoff
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 626 | – | PB | |
65 |
Hannah Huber
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel | 622 | – | ||
66 |
Emily Friedline
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 640 | – | PB | |
67 |
Kelly Miller
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 638 | – | ||
68 |
Mary Flinn
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 637 | -0.1% | ||
69 |
Ashley Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 617 | – | ||
70 |
Zoe Wuckovich
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 616 | – | ||
71 |
Julia Torabi
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 633 | – | PB | |
72 |
Amanda Distler
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 612 | – | ||
73 |
Jacqueline White
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 607 | – | ||
74 |
Kaitlyn O'Connor
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 625 | -0.4% | ||
75 |
Maggie Suhling
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 622 | +4.4% | PB | |
76 |
AUBREY MILLER
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 602 | – | ||
77 |
Emily Thomesen
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
78 |
Katherine Kelloway
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 596 | +1.7% | PB | |
79 |
Alexis Houser
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 595 | – | ||
80 |
Alison Darby
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 645 | – | ||
81 |
Sara Daher
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 643 | +2.1% | PB | |
82 |
Rebecca Ball
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 589 | – | ||
83 |
Alyssa Finn
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 588 | – | ||
84 |
Lauren Shea
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
85 |
Katie Roddy
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 586 | +3.2% | PB | |
86 |
Holly Hirsch
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 584 | – | ||
86 |
Megan Sandoe
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 584 | – | ||
88 |
Edan Scott
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 666 | +3.8% | PB | |
89 |
Michaela Rabas
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 580 | – | ||
90 |
Sara Reidler
Suburban West Branch Ohio YMCA
|
Suburban West Branch Ohio YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
91 |
Amanda Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
92 |
Melissa Kang
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 575 | – | PB | |
93 |
Katy Munzenmaier
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 574 | – | ||
94 |
Maria Kieft
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 570 | – | ||
95 |
Hannah Kane
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
96 |
Emily Buczkowski
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 568 | -0.2% | ||
97 |
Kyoka Hosoi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 651 | – | PB | |
98 |
Chelsea Ross
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 565 | – | ||
99 |
Caroline Brennan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 564 | – | ||
100 |
Loren Phinney
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 564 | – | ||
101 |
Brittany Guinee
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 563 | – | ||
102 |
Carlene Ostromecki
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 560 | – | ||
103 |
Hannah Connell
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 575 | – | ||
104 |
Lindsay Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 632 | – | ||
105 |
Madeline Rastall
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | 591 | – | ||
106 |
Meghan Lam
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 539 | – | ||
107 |
Courtney McKinnon
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 539 | – | ||
108 |
Alyssa Houser
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 538 | – | ||
109 |
Sarah Wells
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 536 | – | ||
110 |
Courtney Miller
HAYST
|
HAYST | 550 | – | ||
111 |
Christine McGuire
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 530 | – | ||
112 |
Samantha Regan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 548 | – | ||
113 |
Kimberly Hwang
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 543 | – | ||
114 |
Maggie Gavin-Hanner
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 523 | – | ||
115 |
Angie Healy
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | 570 | – | ||
116 |
Alice Treuth
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 701 | – | ||
117 |
Kaylin Sylvester
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 504 | -0.8% | ||
118 |
Claire Mesko
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 512 | – | ||
119 |
Jo-Jo Williams
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 541 | – | ||
– |
Jessica Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Hayley Price
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | – |