Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Irwin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Cobe Hehenberger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Yanni Israe Blanco Custodio
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 13 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Blair Wootson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicholas Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Daniil Siutsou
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Boon Khunduang
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Robert Shapovalov
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Rajko Radakovic
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Sallee
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Nolan Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 879 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 832 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Jackson Irwin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 830 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Cobe Hehenberger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 897 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 772 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Blair Wootson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 768 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Yanni Israe Blanco Custodio
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 765 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Lucas Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 750 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Daniil Siutsou
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 704 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Boon Khunduang
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 702 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 692 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Robert Shapovalov
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 796 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Nicholas Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 669 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Rajko Radakovic
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 656 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Nolan Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 741 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Jack Sallee
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 633 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Maddax Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 619 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Logan Coakley
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 719 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Lupo Sgroi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 705 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Leonardo HO
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 698 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Albert Jiang
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 589 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Carson Radnay
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 586 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Morgan Ward
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 583 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Wilson Marcum
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 569 | +12.2% | PB | |
25 |
Victor Nock
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 658 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Tyler Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 548 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Miles Zajac
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 632 | +3.0% | PB | |
28 |
Genesis Morris
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 618 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Abram Kinzel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 615 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
David Geraghty
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 492 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Sully Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 487 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Charles Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 470 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Justin Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 443 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Noah Tollon
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 501 | +4.1% | PB | |
35 |
Graeme Towns
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 489 | – | PB |