Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micah Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 24 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Colton Dorffeld
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Darien Darouse
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Taevin Kim
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 19 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Alex Fenza
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 18 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 17 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Ethan Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Maddan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | +7.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Hartzler
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Ryley Pope
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ethan Valerio
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Andy Wang
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Hayden Mok
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 8 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Nico Meneses
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Huffman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Yogen Bacha
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
River Sumner
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Grant Evans
Inspire Swimming
|
Inspire Swimming | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Grant Perez
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 2 | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Wilks Wilks
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 1 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colton Dorffeld
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 803 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Micah Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 801 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Taevin Kim
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 764 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Alex Fenza
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 748 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Jackson Hartzler
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 742 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Darien Darouse
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 691 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ryley Pope
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 798 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Ethan Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 687 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 789 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Jack Maddan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 780 | +7.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Valerio
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 768 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Andy Wang
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 767 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Huffman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 658 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Grant Perez
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 655 | +7.3% | PB | |
15 |
Yogen Bacha
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 653 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Hayden Mok
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 645 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Nico Meneses
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 753 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
River Sumner
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 642 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Wilks Wilks
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 639 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Grant Evans
Inspire Swimming
|
Inspire Swimming | 636 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Peter Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 624 | +5.2% | PB | |
22 |
Joshua Mitchell
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 607 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Matthew Itkins
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 711 | +7.7% | PB | |
24 |
Zach Smyth
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 701 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Uri Del Angel
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | 695 | -2.7% | ||
26 |
Caleb Williams
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 586 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Auggie Kimmel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 577 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Zion Buckner
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 576 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Theo Lau
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 575 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Adam Sobczak
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 573 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Jacob Bougaieff
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 564 | +5.2% | PB | |
32 |
Allen Gu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 666 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Simon Zhong
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 558 | +3.9% | PB | |
34 |
Oryn Reed
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 556 | – | PB | |
35 |
Braylon Mora
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 553 | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
CJ Foltz
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 546 | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Adrian Yang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 541 | +6.8% | PB | |
37 |
Kenneth Foster
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
39 |
Gabriel Fernandez
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | |
40 |
Christian Currie
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 532 | +2.9% | PB | |
41 |
Bailey Koo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 635 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Grayson Ruppert
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 527 | -2.2% | ||
43 |
David Ramirez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 523 | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Carson Lu
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
45 |
Luca Cavazos
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 623 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
Richard Keck
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 516 | -3.2% | ||
47 |
Thomas Perez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 515 | -2.9% | ||
48 |
Derek Johnson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 463 | +0.8% | PB | |
49 |
Fabian Encarnacion
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 559 | +2.0% | PB | |
50 |
Eric Cloth
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 449 | +4.7% | PB | |
51 |
Sean Zhou
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 545 | +0.4% | PB | |
52 |
Preston Crowell
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 543 | -1.8% | ||
53 |
Josiah Ochoa
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 531 | +1.9% | PB | |
54 |
Ethan Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 521 | +1.0% | PB | |
55 |
Brandon Austin
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 408 | +4.7% | PB | |
56 |
Max Graves
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 489 | +0.9% | PB | |
57 |
Evan Vidinha
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | 479 | +4.5% | PB | |
58 |
Ike Heavrin
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 373 | +5.3% | PB | |
59 |
Michael Wintergrass
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 367 | +8.9% | PB | |
60 |
Raoul Kumar
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 459 | +1.6% | PB | |
61 |
Noel Niemann
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 402 | +4.2% | PB | |
62 |
Kody Nguyen
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 300 | +4.6% | PB | |
63 |
Justin Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 279 | +12.5% | PB | |
64 |
Nathan Osode
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 316 | -5.1% | ||
– |
Andrew Zhao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – |