1
|
Brandon Burns
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
AJ Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Louis Rodgers
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Paul Skousen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Eric Eaton
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Michael Gordon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Adam HESS
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Chad Thompson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Grant Alef
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Pat Dierker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Doug Knapke
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Matthew Schramm
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Steven Zimmerman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Sam Seneczko
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Matthew Whitehurst
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Kenny Kurzendoerfer
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Garrett Diltz
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Zachary Diltz
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Alex Feczko
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Paul Hoffman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Gareth Stedman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Chris Travis
YMCA of Western NC
|
YMCA of Western NC
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Robert Lawley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Evan Handler
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Jacob Franz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Jordan Claytor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Hunter Yevincy
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Alex Osterhage
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Kendall Renaud
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Ryan Hunter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Sean Parrott
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Phillip Ahn
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Kyle Etter
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Sam Sussman
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Matt Carr
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Brendan Tirado
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Sam Rominger
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Mitch Fischer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Ryan Murray
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
John Dreyer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Doug Russell
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jacob Langhorne
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA
|
|
–
|
|