Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 20 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
Spencer Meyers
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Haver
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Siegrist
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Dylan See
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Cook
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.0% | SB | |
7 |
Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Nendza
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Landon Clark
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Yin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
David Pannell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -3.6% | ||
12 |
Adam Speedie
Houston Hydra
|
Houston Hydra | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Brendon Braband
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Hunter Haberman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Eric Song
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Peyton (Lightning) Sewell
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Max Vierkant
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Tyger Triche
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Nick Freeman
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Levi Del Angel
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Dillan Salgado
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +2.2% | SB | |
22 |
Jack Boysen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Krish Advani
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +0.8% | SB | |
24 |
Woojin Choi
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Kirill Lyzhin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Oscar Mayorga
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -4.4% | ||
27 |
Caleb Sager
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | – | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Rayan Desai
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +2.0% | SB | |
29 |
Hunter Walton
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
30 |
Luke Heiman
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Cesar Martinez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
32 |
Keagan Donnally
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Hayden Nielsen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Suarez Suarez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Luke Engwall
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Caden Angelle
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Sam Milinski
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | SB | |
38 |
Billy Krebs
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Brian Ho
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
James Flowers
HTX Swims
|
HTX Swims | – | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Leo Rojas Rodriguez
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | – | +5.2% | PB | |
42 |
Morgan Carr
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
43 |
Timothy Pham
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
44 |
Thomas Sassen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +1.2% | PB | |
45 |
Owen Cannella
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Talon Welch
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Reid Thompson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +0.8% | SB | |
48 |
Omar Valdivia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +1.8% | PB | |
49 |
Nathan Hedlund
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +3.1% | PB | |
50 |
Carter Harmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +5.8% | PB | |
51 |
Lloyd Gomez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -1.8% | ||
52 |
John Doneker
HTX Swims
|
HTX Swims | – | +6.4% | PB | |
53 |
Daniel Dickamore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
54 |
Andreas Barb
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +1.6% | SB | |
55 |
Kai Frazier
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
56 |
Holland Crenshaw
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
57 |
Alexzander Morales
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
58 |
Cody Wharton
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
59 |
Jeremiah Logan
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | -6.4% | ||
– |
Cullen Kahl
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryland Abad
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alfred Macasaet
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ronald Lin
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ivan Pidgirsky
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – |