Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 865 | -4.3% | ||
2 |
Miriam Sheehan
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 841 | -1.5% | ||
1 |
Miriam Sheehan
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 833 | -1.9% | ||
1 |
Miriam Sheehan
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 828 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Paige Moreen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 793 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 787 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Caroline Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 749 | -9.6% | ||
3 |
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 730 | -6.7% | ||
4 |
Paige Moreen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 710 | -5.4% | ||
5 |
Amber Finke
UNI Panthers
|
UNI Panthers | 709 | – | PB | |
6 |
Taytem Lehmann
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 703 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 687 | -12.6% | ||
7 |
Abby Lear
UNI Panthers
|
UNI Panthers | 649 | – | ||
8 |
Madison Patel
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 643 | +2.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Short
UNI Panthers
|
UNI Panthers | 618 | – | ||
2 |
Aubrey Hollis
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 611 | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
Hannah Nedder
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 591 | – | ||
4 |
Ella Guthmueller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 591 | -5.2% | ||
5 |
Liv Lindquist
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 544 | +3.2% | SB | |
6 |
Emily Harstad
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 539 | -4.9% | ||
7 |
Sophia Mason
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 529 | – | ||
– |
Ema Lavigne
UNI Panthers
|
UNI Panthers | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hallory Domnick
UNI Panthers
|
UNI Panthers | 592 | +53.4% | SB | |
10 |
Olivia Chambers
UNI Panthers
|
UNI Panthers | 573 | -4.2% | ||
11 |
Simone Green
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 559 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Kenzie Tomkins
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 513 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Grace Bobeldyk
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 502 | – | ||
14 |
Meghan Pallett
UNI Panthers
|
UNI Panthers | 485 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Mason
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 493 | – | ||
16 |
Lily Kowal
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 439 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 797 | -7.4% | ||
2 |
Miriam Sheehan
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 787 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 746 | -5.9% | ||
4 |
Paige Moreen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 672 | -7.1% | ||
5 |
Amber Finke
UNI Panthers
|
UNI Panthers | 670 | – | ||
6 |
Taytem Lehmann
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 650 | – | ||
7 |
Madison Patel
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 634 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Abby Lear
UNI Panthers
|
UNI Panthers | 619 | – | ||
9 |
Ema Lavigne
UNI Panthers
|
UNI Panthers | 585 | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Nedder
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 585 | – | ||
11 |
Emily Harstad
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 571 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Liv Lindquist
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 566 | +4.1% | SB | |
13 |
Sophia Mason
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 558 | – | ||
14 |
Aubrey Hollis
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 567 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Ella Guthmueller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 561 | -6.5% | ||
16 |
Taylor Short
UNI Panthers
|
UNI Panthers | 530 | – | ||
17 |
Hallory Domnick
UNI Panthers
|
UNI Panthers | 528 | +52.1% | SB | |
18 |
Olivia Chambers
UNI Panthers
|
UNI Panthers | 527 | -6.3% | ||
19 |
Simone Green
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 517 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Emma Mason
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 516 | – | ||
21 |
Lily Kowal
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 512 | +2.6% | SB | |
22 |
Meghan Pallett
UNI Panthers
|
UNI Panthers | 500 | – | ||
23 |
Kenzie Tomkins
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 497 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Grace Bobeldyk
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 489 | – | ||
25 |
Grace Whisenand
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 482 | -3.4% | ||
26 |
Mehal Raghwani
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 490 | -2.8% | ||
27 |
Jenna Braun
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
28 |
Paige Wilson
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 485 | – | ||
29 |
Addie Ketner
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 481 | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Soph clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 464 | -7.0% | ||
31 |
Izzy Green
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 471 | – | ||
32 |
Zoe Heiar
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 462 | – | ||
33 |
Alexandra Sheehan
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 464 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Baylee Lehmann
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 450 | – | ||
35 |
Lilia Roberts
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 460 | -7.8% | ||
36 |
Hailee Messerly
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 445 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Linnea Lee-Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 439 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Sutton Paulsen
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 437 | – | ||
39 |
Molly Mason
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 426 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Kelly Snyder
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 413 | -2.9% | ||
41 |
Val Nunez
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 414 | – | PB | |
42 |
Callie Dolphin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 396 | -6.2% | ||
43 |
Ellie Junk
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 395 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Jaylee Duncan
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 405 | – | PB | |
45 |
Sydney Thompson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 391 | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Isabella Sailor
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | 381 | +2.3% | PB | |
47 |
Savanna Koch
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 373 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Sally Grajkowske
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 369 | +1.3% | SB | |
49 |
Josey Larson
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 359 | – | ||
50 |
Kayla Eide
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 348 | -2.3% | ||
51 |
Anna Nordine
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 336 | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Clara Wodny
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | 327 | – | ||
53 |
Izzy Telisak
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 330 | -3.6% | ||
54 |
Carsyn Bartels
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 329 | +1.8% | PB | |
55 |
Emily Weaver
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 314 | -7.8% | ||
56 |
Laurel Huffman
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 308 | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Ella Flood
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 295 | -3.1% | ||
58 |
Lauryn Halverson
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 300 | – | PB | |
59 |
Hayden Nichols
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 294 | +2.2% | PB | |
60 |
Alice Stoppel
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 289 | -4.4% | ||
61 |
Estella Koenigsfeld
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 268 | -6.1% | ||
62 |
Katie LaCombe
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 234 | -2.3% | ||
63 |
Evelyn Damge
North Side Swim Team
|
North Side Swim Team | 226 | +2.0% | PB | |
64 |
Joey Vobr
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | 200 | – | ||
65 |
Joella Labresh
North Side Swim Team
|
North Side Swim Team | 194 | -1.0% | ||
66 |
Olivia Michael
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 173 | -1.1% | ||
67 |
Ashley Prodoehl
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 178 | -4.1% | ||
68 |
Natalie Murray
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 136 | -2.1% | ||
69 |
Marleigh Redington
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 136 | – | ||
70 |
Jessie Pospisil
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 115 | -1.9% | ||
71 |
Anna Dorson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 83 | -6.3% | ||
72 |
Allison Schuesser
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 74 | -0.7% | ||
73 |
Luci Laidlaw
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 30 | – | ||
74 |
Ally Darter
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Caroline Walker
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Waren Graeve
UNI Panthers
|
UNI Panthers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kenzie Kanis
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Riesberg
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adonai Sheehan
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 650 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Annie Gilligan
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 618 | – | ||
3 |
Leah Mason
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 632 | – | ||
4 |
Teresa Zhang
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 618 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Tabitha Tallman
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 577 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Haylie Weinheimer
North Side Swim Team
|
North Side Swim Team | 542 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Olivia Reiser
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 571 | -3.9% | ||
8 |
Lily Steines
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 552 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Layla Breitbach
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 537 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Izzie Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 570 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Molly Snyder
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 521 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Katie Stone
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 515 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Ivy Loo
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 485 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Greta Huberg
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 480 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Maisey Duehr
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 388 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Mallory Cook
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Reagan Fossey
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 602 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Siri Dunn
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 587 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Sofia Kovalenko
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 499 | – | ||
20 |
Katie Thiessen
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 480 | -4.3% | ||
20 |
Makenna Van Mill
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 440 | – | ||
22 |
Isabel Ernsperger
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 436 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Emilia Surma
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 449 | -5.0% | ||
24 |
Olivia Lindeman
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 385 | +6.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adonai Sheehan
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 670 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Annie Gilligan
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 609 | – | ||
3 |
Olivia Reiser
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 600 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Leah Mason
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 598 | – | ||
5 |
Tabitha Tallman
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 542 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Elyse Cloos
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 523 | -6.4% | ||
7 |
Lily Steines
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 543 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Haylie Weinheimer
North Side Swim Team
|
North Side Swim Team | 495 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Teresa Zhang
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 520 | -5.0% | ||
10 |
Greta Huberg
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 513 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Maisey Duehr
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 469 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ivy Loo
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 507 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Molly Snyder
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 466 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Katie Stone
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 505 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Izzie Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 503 | -6.1% | ||
16 |
Mallory Cook
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 460 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Layla Breitbach
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 453 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Sofia Kovalenko
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 450 | – | ||
19 |
Reagan Fossey
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 485 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Katie Thiessen
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 485 | -4.1% | ||
21 |
Makenna Van Mill
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 443 | – | ||
22 |
Isabel Ernsperger
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 442 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Siri Dunn
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 482 | -4.5% | ||
24 |
Emilia Surma
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 460 | -4.5% | ||
25 |
Olivia Lindeman
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 402 | +7.3% | SB | |
26 |
Bonarissa Lobo
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 397 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Annika Ries
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 385 | – | ||
28 |
Sienna Stec
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 381 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Sophia Dusheck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 408 | -3.9% | ||
30 |
Cameron Cunningham
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 357 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Izzy Powell
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 384 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Sawyer Worum
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 382 | -4.3% | ||
33 |
Kayla Quandt
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 336 | -2.9% | ||
34 |
Kaley Beimborn
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 361 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Matilda Diedrich
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 322 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Rowan Carter
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 322 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Kayla Pitzer
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 278 | -4.6% | ||
38 |
Farah Glascock
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 313 | – | PB | |
39 |
Eloise Prettyman
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 298 | – | PB | |
40 |
Bethany Seelke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 261 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Julia Nedder
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 289 | -4.4% | ||
42 |
Greta Larson
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 248 | – | ||
43 |
Phinleigh Buck
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 248 | – | ||
44 |
Ivy gray
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 283 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Sophia Luo
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 275 | +1.8% | PB | |
46 |
Naomi Kutz
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | 226 | +4.0% | SB | |
47 |
Hadley Crist
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 214 | +3.6% | SB | |
48 |
Adalyn Mairet
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 248 | – | ||
49 |
Becca Rauen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 197 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Josie Crist
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 231 | +0.0% | PB | |
51 |
Rylee Driscoll
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 193 | -5.2% | ||
52 |
Miriam Doval
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 186 | – | ||
53 |
Lily Mason
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 180 | – | ||
54 |
Maggie Stephens
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 85 | -0.8% | ||
55 |
Carly Stowe
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 104 | -3.4% | ||
56 |
Vivian Mussig
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 62 | +5.0% | PB | |
57 |
Annaliese Bates
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 31 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kate Peters
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 15 | – | ||
59 |
Sophie Dralle
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 3 | – | ||
60 |
Ramona Saavedra-DuBord
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | – | ||
61 |
Vivia Sablan
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 2 | -13.3% | ||
– |
Georgie Hallsted
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anika Bhardwaj
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tenley Michael
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 714 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Caite Schaffel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 674 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Emma Dehmlow
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 656 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maelyn Woltz
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 724 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Piper Gevock
Ottumwa Hurricanes
|
Ottumwa Hurricanes | 570 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
AJ Magers
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 519 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Annie Weaver
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 516 | +9.9% | PB | |
8 |
Adilyn Dee
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 515 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Ramsey Carter
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 511 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Evie Ward
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 580 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Shay Williams
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 485 | -4.8% | ||
12 |
Brooke Bartels
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 479 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Courtlyn Morrissey
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 451 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Addi Elmore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 439 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Kennedee Gates
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 427 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Brooklyn Hurley
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | 419 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Ivy Hoden
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 490 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Schuessler
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 410 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Womens 8 Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 380 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Kelyn Roberts
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | 375 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Malin Thier
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 446 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Elizabeth Yetter
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 371 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Dublin McGrane
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 361 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Neleh Jernberg
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 357 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Sophie McGuire
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 355 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ruby Fromm
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 328 | – | PB | |
27 |
Audrey Lee
Muscatine Manta Rays
|
Muscatine Manta Rays | 388 | – | PB | |
28 |
Stella Seifert
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 300 | -4.2% | ||
29 |
Ava Schweigel
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 368 | – | PB | |
30 |
Keira Frideres
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 290 | -3.0% | ||
30 |
Jilian Jensen
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 290 | – | PB | |
32 |
Anna Pekarek
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | 346 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Davan Anderson
North Side Swim Team
|
North Side Swim Team | 273 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Stella Goertzen
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 320 | – | PB | |
35 |
Camryn McKee
Muscatine Manta Rays
|
Muscatine Manta Rays | 315 | – | ||
36 |
Alivia Dacey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 295 | -3.3% | ||
37 |
Jillian Doolittle
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 202 | – | ||
38 |
Brynn Murray
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 191 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Rylan Wilson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 242 | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
Ava Feldick
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 151 | – | PB | |
41 |
Catherine Sklarsky
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 149 | +9.0% | PB | |
42 |
Corinne Fisher
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 211 | -2.2% | ||
43 |
Amelia Hoffman
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | 179 | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Leighton Chen
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 170 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Abby Brislawn
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 162 | +2.3% | PB | |
46 |
Gianna Mieras
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 94 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
Hazel Jennings
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 152 | +1.9% | PB | |
48 |
Siri Rice
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 86 | – | ||
49 |
Tegan Berg
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 109 | – | PB | |
50 |
Abbi Hess
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 76 | – | ||
51 |
Hailey Bevins
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 29 | – | ||
52 |
Amelia Olson
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 30 | +1.7% | PB | |
53 |
Kaylynn Neisen
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 23 | – | ||
54 |
Gracie Rothweiler
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 15 | – | ||
55 |
Brinley Horak
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 6 | +5.8% | PB | |
56 |
Ember Bean
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | 2 | -5.3% | ||
57 |
Lia Gingrich
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | – | ||
58 |
Avery Bakker
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | – | ||
59 |
Kenzi Priebe
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | – | ||
60 |
Madi Priebe
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | – | ||
– |
Megan Kueper
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vivian Gustafson
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Burkle
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elsie Gabel
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Peterson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kavya Kotecha
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennan Masters
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 592 | – | PB | |
2 |
Paige Bevins
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 501 | – | ||
3 |
Piper Marshall
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 411 | +11.1% | PB | |
4 |
Greta Peterson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 394 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Esme Hanson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 379 | – | ||
6 |
Iona Sykes
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 498 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Harper Dumolien
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 301 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Kresowik
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 433 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Trinity Gevock
Ottumwa Hurricanes
|
Ottumwa Hurricanes | 425 | -7.5% | ||
10 |
Jolie Sisul
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 276 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Lucy Walston
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 243 | -6.7% | ||
12 |
Ari Divine
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 329 | – | ||
13 |
Abby Barry
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 195 | – | ||
14 |
Vaibhavi Iyer
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 183 | +7.2% | PB | |
15 |
Lyla Goetsch
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 160 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Bry
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 216 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Devin Worum
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 78 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Alexa Goertzen
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 189 | – | ||
19 |
Ava Rothweiler
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 149 | – | ||
20 |
Whitney Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 125 | -5.4% | ||
21 |
Colette Junk
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
22 |
Ava Brislawn
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 86 | +8.8% | PB | |
23 |
Greta Pangborn
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 61 | +4.0% | PB | |
24 |
Olivia Prior
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Norah Cassler
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Romy Wood
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Myka Greene
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Norah Craig
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Ashlyn Jones
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Juliana deHart
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | -3.7% | ||
31 |
Allison Blasberg
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Makena Pauli
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Isabelle Acosta
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Elena Aldrich
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addie Hallsted
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ada Gabel
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Cochran
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 224 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Quinn Aunan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 216 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Rory Breitbach
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 150 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Rose Uthe
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 141 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Maya Elmquist
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 127 | -4.3% | ||
6 |
Charli Knapp
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 97 | +7.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lina Benson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 92 | – | ||
8 |
Brooklyn Rothweiler
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 64 | – | ||
9 |
Avelyn Masters
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 50 | – | ||
10 |
Luna Fisher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
11 |
Liv Thomas
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | 2 | -5.1% | ||
12 |
Tylar Bru
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Adalynne Schweigel
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Audrey Olson
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 2 | -10.6% | ||
15 |
Beiya Grandon
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ali Gingrich
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | – | ||
17 |
Maddy Bevins
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Addie Paasch
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
19 |
Addie Prior
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Madden Woltz
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | – | ||
21 |
Astrid Hanson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Tanaya Sampat
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | – | ||
23 |
Lily Fireman
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Emilia Cornish
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Emma Priebe
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Ashvika Karwal
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Sophie Schmitz
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Chloe Bry
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
– |
Lucy Peterson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Delaney Hartsock
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | NS | – | – |