Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Phelim Crowley
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Nebrich
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Vargas
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 6 | +10.9% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Aberle
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Earnhardt Harris
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 4 | +3.4% | SB | |
6 |
Brent Hinckley
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Ivan Wilson
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 2 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Jesse Eskelund
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Austin Hartsell
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 565 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Javier
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 579 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Kelty
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 553 | – | ||
12 |
Jack Poag
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | 488 | – | PB | |
13 |
Curtis Henry
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 541 | – | ||
14 |
Caleb Zeller
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 510 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Burkhart
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 530 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Jay Owens
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 493 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Nebrich
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 780 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Phelim Crowley
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 802 | +1.9% | PB | |
X |
Logan McDonald
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 744 | – | ||
3 |
Connor Vargas
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 656 | +9.3% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Aberle
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 666 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ivan Wilson
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 686 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jesse Eskelund
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 684 | +8.0% | PB | |
7 |
Brent Hinckley
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | 605 | – | ||
8 |
Earnhardt Harris
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 587 | +4.1% | SB | |
9 |
Jay Owens
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 609 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Austin Hartsell
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 551 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Javier
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 563 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Kelty
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 517 | – | ||
13 |
Caleb Zeller
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 563 | – | PB | |
14 |
Curtis Henry
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 536 | – | ||
X |
Dylan McGuire
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 463 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Poag
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | 458 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Burkhart
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 536 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Camden Miller
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 380 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alec Loh
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 387 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Gunner Smith
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 431 | – | PB | |
20 |
Logan Schumacher
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | 213 | – | ||
21 |
Chase Newell
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 176 | +0.5% | SB | |
22 |
Trevor Shepherd
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 94 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
George Bynon
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 149 | – | PB | |
24 |
Keaton Weatherly
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 121 | – | ||
25 |
Bear Schofield
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 104 | +19.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jackson Hilton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 53 | +11.4% | PB | |
27 |
Onyx Torres
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | 6 | – | ||
28 |
Jacob Javier
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 8 | – | ||
29 |
Grant Mayle
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 8 | – | ||
– |
Noor Elsaid
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Fitzgerald
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hawken Tate
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NC-AG-LC | 786 | +6.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Gaillard
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 9 | +7.2% | PB | |
2 |
Quinn Morris
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Colin Nicolay
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Josh McBride
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Trentyn Shanahan
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Rodney Hawkins
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 3 | +9.0% | PB | |
7 |
Colin O'Donnell
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2 | +8.9% | PB | |
8 |
Clayton Lowe
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Gaillard
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 672 | +4.7% | SB | |
2 |
Quinn Morris
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 735 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Colin Nicolay
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 526 | – | PB | |
4 |
Josh McBride
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 339 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colin O'Donnell
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 227 | +9.6% | PB | |
6 |
Rodney Hawkins
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 173 | +6.5% | PB | |
7 |
Trentyn Shanahan
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 121 | – | ||
8 |
Clayton Lowe
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 46 | – | ||
9 |
Brandon Kafitz
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Briar Ponder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Zach Lawrence
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jude King
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NC-AG-LC | 9 | +9.9% | PB | |
2 |
Bodhi Cummins
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NC-AG-LC | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Galloway
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NC-AG-LC | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Hewett
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | 5 | +1.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Noah Rivera
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NC-AG-LC | 4 | +7.8% | PB | |
6 |
Nolan Hennis
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NC-AG-LC | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Hawken Tate
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2 | +4.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Logan King
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 1 | +3.4% | PB | ||
9 |
Holden Carruthers
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +11.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Caleb Simon
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +8.3% | PB | ||
11 |
Shamus Crowley
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Blake Clay
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | – | -1.7% | |||
13 |
Charlie Blakely
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | +6.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Beckett Windham
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | +14.2% | PB | ||
15 |
Hank Drozd
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | +4.4% | PB | ||
16 |
Dylan Loh
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | -2.8% | |||
17 |
Gray Hicks
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | |||
18 |
Grant Bishop
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Owen Miller
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | – | |||
20 |
Noam Hahn
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | -7.1% | |||
21 |
Caleb Paschall
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | – | |||
22 |
Callan Henry
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | – | +9.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Cavin McDougal
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Rohit Raut
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Leo Ramirez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Hennis
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NC-AG-LC | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Chase Galloway
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NC-AG-LC | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Brown
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | 6 | +3.8% | PB | ||
4 |
Colin Hennis
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 5 | +6.6% | PB | ||
5 |
Isaac Clay
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 4 | +3.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Jackson Oreilly
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 3 | – | |||
7 |
Gavin King
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 2 | -2.5% | |||
8 |
Santiago Colorado
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 1 | -1.6% | |||
9 |
Kaden Langston
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +6.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Brayden Barber
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | -5.1% | |||
11 |
Kazi Sakai
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | – | |||
12 |
Tai Sakai
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | – | |||
13 |
Camden Amrein
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +7.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Zeke Feldman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Judson Lundy
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | |||
16 |
Nestor Leon
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | +4.5% | PB | ||
17 |
Arthur Brown
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | – | -1.0% | |||
18 |
Eli Marquez
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | +5.9% | PB | ||
19 |
Jaxon Graubner
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Nello Marrazzo
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Enzo Marrazzo
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Kaede Sakai
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Louis Cinson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Luke Millsaps
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | – |