Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Gehring
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 655 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Nikita Galkin
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 640 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
David Santiago
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 556 | – | PB | |
4 |
David Gracia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
5 |
Kurt Tatton
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 608 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Andre Mendoza
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 510 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Max Georgiev
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 590 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 486 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Gehring
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 626 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Enzo Gaeta
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 670 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Stepan Vandysh
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 662 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Nikita Galkin
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 593 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Max Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 582 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
David Santiago
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 536 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kurt Tatton
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 613 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
David Gracia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
9 |
Tyler Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 523 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Max Georgiev
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 593 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Andre Mendoza
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 496 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Parker Ryan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 538 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Manuel Caramb
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 531 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zane Samms
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 578 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Gabriel Landron
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 522 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Carey
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 520 | +0.3% | SB | |
17 |
Cash Vinas
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 567 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Xyen Walker
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 543 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Mekhi Dawkins
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 458 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Andrei Reyna-Matiut
Tsunamis Swim Team
|
Tsunamis Swim Team | 453 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Everhart Fergus
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 532 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Andre Porras
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 427 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Raymond Fernandez
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 408 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
JT Huggins
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 404 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Kevin Melo
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 398 | -5.5% | ||
26 |
Lleyton Jobin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 386 | -4.1% | ||
27 |
Luca Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 469 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Matt Jucoski
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 467 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Christopher Kean
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 380 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nico Lugo
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 457 | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Joseph Hershfield
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 409 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Smith
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 406 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Lorenzo Luvizetto
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 363 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Dmitry Peshkov
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 451 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jayden Samms
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 448 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
John Corbett
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 425 | +2.0% | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Dorfuss
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 338 | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Lincoln Salazar
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 369 | – | ||
39 |
Blake Peters
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 411 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
David Caulkins
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 357 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Tobi Gomez
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 388 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Amir Vaelizadeh
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 375 | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Christian Caraballo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 345 | +0.0% | SB | |
44 |
Tyson Elliott
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 291 | +1.3% | SB | |
45 |
Charles Byers
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 235 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Alex Fleming Lake
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mateo dick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karvin Ortiz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Uriah Campbell
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andy Bouche
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Gray
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 668 | +4.6% | PB | ||
2 |
Nicholas Marmolejo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 585 | +0.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Elan Beker
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | AGC | 657 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 654 | +2.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Nomar Alvarez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 652 | +2.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Kai Hall
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 570 | +0.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Manny Gonzalez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 557 | +1.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Christian Rodriguez
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 628 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bradley DiPaolo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 588 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Elan Beker
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 650 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Marmolejo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 564 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Luca Gray
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 633 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Nomar Alvarez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 628 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kai Hall
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 548 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Manny Gonzalez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 548 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Benjamin Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 620 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Victor Stanley
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 611 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Christian Rodriguez
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 608 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Matteo Baldanza
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 607 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jayden Guo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 599 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Romero
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 585 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Anthony Palumbo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 504 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Hayden Scholl
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 577 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Logan Wurtz
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 486 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Taylor McCorkle
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 559 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Prieres
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 555 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Othniel Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Max Jones
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 472 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Dante Scavo
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 467 | +6.3% | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Lozano
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 533 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Roman Kondrashov
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 525 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Nick Wasielewski
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 517 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Simon Sheinfeld
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 511 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Matias Cardona
Tsunamis Swim Team
|
Tsunamis Swim Team | 400 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Galen Tortorella
Tsunamis Swim Team
|
Tsunamis Swim Team | 398 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Matteo Suarez Bueno
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 373 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Thiago Gomez-Liendo
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 439 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Christian Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 366 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Sean Carlucci
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 332 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Andric Martinez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 319 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Liam Karo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 363 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Ivan Rodruiguez
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 362 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Jack Sonnenstein
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 349 | -3.6% | ||
36 |
Noah Fontes-Marouf
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 220 | -3.6% | ||
37 |
Hernandez Perez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 251 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Joseph Villalobos
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bradon Fiore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tanner Gilchrist
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yaroslav Kutepov
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Conroy
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 523 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Isaac Hesselbarth
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 478 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Bryce Powers
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 612 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Gil-Restrepo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 592 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
London Conroy
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 441 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Rollin Brodbeck
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 574 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Reef Cali
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 570 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Shepley
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 521 | +6.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Conroy
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 512 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Bryce Powers
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 611 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Isaac Hesselbarth
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 442 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Daniel Gil-Restrepo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 583 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
London Conroy
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 421 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Rollin Brodbeck
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 548 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Mason Shepley
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 546 | +7.5% | PB | |
8 |
Reef Cali
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 531 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Brian Mutuliga
Tsunamis Swim Team
|
Tsunamis Swim Team | 527 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Gal Kadeniuk
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 379 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Hudson Kimpel
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 357 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Will McAndrews
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 349 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Dylan Ehrlich
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 477 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Summit Yannotta
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 425 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Matteo Declet
Tsunamis Swim Team
|
Tsunamis Swim Team | 279 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Matthew Polazzi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Stojanovski
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 583 | +4.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Lawson Tylander
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | AGC | 450 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Cihowiak
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 416 | +4.8% | PB | ||
4 |
Lukian Fleury
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 390 | +5.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Jonathan Romero
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 382 | +0.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Angelo Baldanza
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 363 | +4.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Matheus Polli
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 345 | -2.9% | |||
8 |
Steven Hesselbarth
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 456 | +1.5% | PB | ||
9 |
Sean Reiner
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 330 | +3.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Ev Weeks
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 441 | -0.6% | |||
11 |
Jared Dominguez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 305 | -0.1% | |||
12 |
Yaroslav Ibragimov
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 399 | +9.3% | PB | ||
– |
Sebastian Suarez de Puga
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Konrad Laszczak
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |