Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Potts
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 20 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Krause
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 17 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Darien Williams
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Chris Groff
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.4% | SB | |
5 |
Kevin Santos
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Nolan McCloskey
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Ivanchikov
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Cole Coffman
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 11 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Kai Boyer
Wilson Aquatics
|
Wilson Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Nate Schwarz
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
George Newsome
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Dannik Khais
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Tommy Saeger
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Wadsworth
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Hanson
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Harter
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Gabe Summa
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Trent Neal
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Parker Gamler
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
James Frank
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Jude Damouni
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
E. Flemister
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Braeden Burk
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Austin Welsh
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Caiden Kolman
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Josh Seitz
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Will Pesavento
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Drew Koslowski
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Darren Sung
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Angel Figueroa
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Chris Thompson
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Julian Nesbit
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Hunter Coghlan
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | -3.7% | ||
34 |
Kirill Sirosh
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Denis Shegidevich
Orca
|
Orca | – | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Levi Kane
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Adrian Oreper
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Lee
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Janis
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
– |
Asher Wan
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |