Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn MacPhail
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 665 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 546 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Ian Kimak
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 622 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Dom Destino
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 515 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Varanese
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 494 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Ian Brenenborg
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 846 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Kimak
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 789 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Thesath Wickramasinghe
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 611 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sami Ezzelarab
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 717 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Axon
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 11 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Mac Clark
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Sam Campbell
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 8 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Noah Lang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Purcell
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Quinn MacPhail
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Raymer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Nathaniel Ross
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
George Horey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Zach Marinis
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Weigel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Holden Nist
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | – | – | ||
15 |
Nick Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
16 |
Jacob Burton
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Brendan Sulak
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Owen Weiss
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Nate Dorsch
STEEL
|
STEEL | – | – | ||
21 |
Sam Kohler
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Sam Kmet
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
23 |
Troy Hickman
STEEL
|
STEEL | – | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Sam Amato
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Noah Beaver
North Coast Aquatic Team
|
North Coast Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Miles Turney
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +6.5% | SB | |
27 |
Patrick Newyear
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Kye Winslow
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Moran
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caden Zhao
STEEL
|
STEEL | 9 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Nate Agens
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Chris Jun
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Logan O'Keefe
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | – | ||
6 |
James Yan
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexey Simakov
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Dom Destino
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Dominic Morana
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Reed Turney
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 1 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Thesath Wickramasinghe
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Koutris
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – |