Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexi Stephens
Cosby Titans
|
Cosby Titans | SR | VHSL ST6 | 32 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Amanda Barnard
Patrick Henry (Ashland)
|
Patrick Henry (Ashland) | SR | 28 | +0.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Kate Hotem
Godwin
|
Godwin | JR | 27 | -0.6% | |||
4 |
Ellie Mierenfeld
Midlothian
|
Midlothian | SO | 26 | -1.0% | |||
5 |
Cassie Bauer
Monacan
|
Monacan | SR | 25 | -2.0% | |||
6 |
Josie Crum
Midlothian
|
Midlothian | SR | 24 | -0.8% | |||
7 |
Molly Hoben
Patrick Henry (Ashland)
|
Patrick Henry (Ashland) | JR | 23 | +1.6% | SB | ||
8 |
Holly Brundage
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | JR | 22 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elsie Bredbenner
James River
|
James River | JR | 20 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Grace McCardle
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | SR | 17 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Kylee Crotts
Monacan
|
Monacan | FR | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Gabby Carvalho
Godwin
|
Godwin | FR | 15 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Sarah Kang
Freeman High
|
Freeman High | SR | 14 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Josie Van Schaften
Deep Run
|
Deep Run | JR | 13 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Allison Ma
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | SO | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Linkous
Blacksburg
|
Blacksburg | FR | 11 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mia Eubank
Godwin
|
Godwin | FR | 9 | -5.3% | ||
18 |
Emma Cunningham
Deep Run
|
Deep Run | FR | 7 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Lauren McCann
Glen Allen
|
Glen Allen | JR | 6 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
MIA LEE-BISHOP
Glen Allen
|
Glen Allen | SR | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Maggie Caten
Atlee
|
Atlee | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Claire Bauer
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | SR | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Mackenzie Grammer
Thomas Dale
|
Thomas Dale | FR | 2 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Arabelle Rafferty
James River
|
James River | – | 1 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexi Stephens
Cosby Titans
|
Cosby Titans | SR | 146 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Kate Hotem
Godwin
|
Godwin | JR | 128 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Amanda Barnard
Patrick Henry (Ashland)
|
Patrick Henry (Ashland) | SR | 126 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Cassie Bauer
Monacan
|
Monacan | SR | 119 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Ellie Mierenfeld
Midlothian
|
Midlothian | SO | 109 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Molly Hoben
Patrick Henry (Ashland)
|
Patrick Henry (Ashland) | JR | 107 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Josie Crum
Midlothian
|
Midlothian | SR | 107 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Holly Brundage
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | JR | 106 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Gabby Carvalho
Godwin
|
Godwin | FR | 103 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Kylee Crotts
Monacan
|
Monacan | FR | 101 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Grace McCardle
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | SR | 101 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Josie Van Schaften
Deep Run
|
Deep Run | JR | 100 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Elsie Bredbenner
James River
|
James River | JR | 99 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Sarah Kang
Freeman High
|
Freeman High | SR | 98 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Allison Ma
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | SO | 95 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Linkous
Blacksburg
|
Blacksburg | FR | 95 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Lauren McCann
Glen Allen
|
Glen Allen | JR | 88 | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Arabelle Rafferty
James River
|
James River | – | 87 | +9.8% | PB | |
19 |
Emma Cunningham
Deep Run
|
Deep Run | FR | 83 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Mia Eubank
Godwin
|
Godwin | FR | 79 | -6.7% | ||
21 |
MIA LEE-BISHOP
Glen Allen
|
Glen Allen | SR | 70 | – | ||
22 |
Maggie Caten
Atlee
|
Atlee | SO | 70 | – | PB | |
23 |
Claire Bauer
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | SR | 69 | – | ||
24 |
Mackenzie Grammer
Thomas Dale
|
Thomas Dale | FR | 68 | +0.2% | SB | |
25 |
Sophie Flores
Thomas Dale
|
Thomas Dale | SR | 66 | +5.3% | PB | |
26 |
Sophia Garono
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | JR | 61 | +2.9% | SB | |
27 |
Natalie Haas
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | FR | 59 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Claire Contiliano
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | FR | 58 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Brennan Harbour
Maggie Walker Governors
|
Maggie Walker Governors | SO | 57 | +2.4% | SB | |
30 |
Hannah Wallace
Monacan
|
Monacan | SR | 50 | +2.6% | SB | |
31 |
Lily Elliott
Monacan
|
Monacan | FR | 47 | +5.0% | SB | |
32 |
Hazel Cabugason
Deep Run
|
Deep Run | SO | 47 | -3.2% | ||
33 |
Alexandra Reid
Goochland
|
Goochland | FR | 46 | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Marina Pantelic
Godwin
|
Godwin | FR | 46 | -0.2% | ||
X |
Katie McGuffin
Monacan
|
Monacan | SO | 44 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Norah McCullagh
Trinity Episcopal
|
Trinity Episcopal | JR | 41 | +0.0% | SB | |
36 |
Natalie Parrott
Thomas Dale
|
Thomas Dale | JR | 38 | – | ||
X |
Tessa Showalter
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | FR | 37 | -5.0% | ||
37 |
Sophia Shaw
Freeman High
|
Freeman High | JR | 37 | – | ||
38 |
Abby Clifton
Freeman High
|
Freeman High | JR | 36 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jay Adams
Atlee
|
Atlee | FR | 36 | – | ||
40 |
Ella Stroud
Cosby Titans
|
Cosby Titans | JR | 34 | +4.6% | PB | |
41 |
Jenna Autry
Powhatan High School
|
Powhatan High School | JR | 32 | +1.1% | SB | |
42 |
Sarah Logwood
Deep Run
|
Deep Run | SR | 30 | – | ||
43 |
Julianne Woo
Clover Hill
|
Clover Hill | SO | 30 | +0.1% | SB | |
44 |
Cordi Whitlow
Atlee
|
Atlee | SO | 29 | – | PB | |
45 |
Gretchen Gaffney
Clover Hill
|
Clover Hill | JR | 28 | -3.8% | ||
46 |
Jenna Keefer
Matoaca
|
Matoaca | SO | 27 | – | ||
47 |
Abby Kubin
Manchester Lancers
|
Manchester Lancers | FR | 26 | -2.2% | ||
48 |
Olivia Allen
New Kent
|
New Kent | – | 25 | – | ||
49 |
Neeley Pesola
New Kent
|
New Kent | JR | 25 | – | PB | |
50 |
Aubrey Buyalos
Cosby Titans
|
Cosby Titans | FR | 24 | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Daphne Boyce
Clover Hill
|
Clover Hill | SO | 24 | – | ||
52 |
Ava Sanders
Cosby Titans
|
Cosby Titans | SR | 23 | +1.9% | PB | |
53 |
Abigail Ward
Midlothian
|
Midlothian | JR | 22 | -5.8% | ||
54 |
Iris Fritsch
Blacksburg
|
Blacksburg | SO | 22 | +1.1% | SB | |
55 |
Jessica Kurtz
Matoaca
|
Matoaca | SR | 21 | – | ||
56 |
Harper Jones
Blacksburg
|
Blacksburg | SR | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
57 |
Alexis Nadeau
Glen Allen
|
Glen Allen | JR | 19 | – | PB | |
X |
Julia Willing
Midlothian
|
Midlothian | FR | 18 | -1.5% | ||
58 |
Alison Foldenauer
Midlothian
|
Midlothian | SO | 16 | – | ||
59 |
Paige Ford
Manchester Lancers
|
Manchester Lancers | SR | 14 | -1.6% | ||
60 |
Bella Seward
Hanover
|
Hanover | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jada Davis
Mechanicsville
|
Mechanicsville | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
X |
Marissa Woods
Cosby Titans
|
Cosby Titans | SR | 12 | -0.4% | ||
62 |
Addie Thompson
Blacksburg
|
Blacksburg | JR | 10 | +0.3% | SB | |
X |
Seva Ananthram
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | FR | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
63 |
Chayla Parker
Hermitage
|
Hermitage | SO | 5 | – | PB | |
X |
Julia Turner
Monacan
|
Monacan | FR | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
X |
Stephanie Geisel
Godwin
|
Godwin | FR | 5 | -4.1% | ||
64 |
Allison McCullough
Freeman High
|
Freeman High | SR | 3 | – | ||
65 |
Lucy Smith
Trinity Episcopal
|
Trinity Episcopal | JR | – | -0.2% | ||
66 |
Cheslyn Swanson
Glen Allen
|
Glen Allen | SR | – | – | ||
X |
Chandler Doll
Freeman High
|
Freeman High | SR | – | – | ||
67 |
Avery White
Hanover
|
Hanover | JR | – | -1.5% | ||
68 |
Tanner Sulanke
John Marshall
|
John Marshall | JR | – | +0.2% | SB | |
69 |
Chloe Prindes
Manchester Lancers
|
Manchester Lancers | JR | – | -8.1% | ||
– |
Alyssa Burrows
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annabel Felts
Powhatan High School
|
Powhatan High School | FR | NS | – | – |