Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bri Ruark
Sawtooth Aquatic
|
Sawtooth Aquatic | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sierra DuCharme
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 17 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Madeleine McGaughy
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Danika Varda
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aeri La
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sedona Stratton
Sawtooth Aquatic
|
Sawtooth Aquatic | 13 | -5.1% | ||
7 |
Julia Hill
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Brayleigh Hoisington
Sawtooth Aquatic
|
Sawtooth Aquatic | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ella Stack
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jenna Kimborowicz
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 7 | +2.8% | SB | |
11 |
Gabi Midgett
Sawtooth Aquatic
|
Sawtooth Aquatic | 6 | +4.1% | SB | |
12 |
Cora Ledrick
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Caroline Bryant
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Amaya Olivieri
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Dylon Flikkema
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Maddie Taylor
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kyler Brumfield
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 488 | +5.0% | SB | |
18 |
Kimi Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 477 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lena Duryee
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 442 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Cobie Weidenaar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 441 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Emily Meyer
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 430 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Ainsley Hunter
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 428 | – | ||
23 |
Liesel Klein
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 423 | – | PB | |
24 |
Harlie Taylor
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 406 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeleine McGaughy
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 550 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sedona Stratton
Sawtooth Aquatic
|
Sawtooth Aquatic | 543 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Aeri La
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 538 | – | ||
4 |
Sierra DuCharme
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 535 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Bri Ruark
Sawtooth Aquatic
|
Sawtooth Aquatic | 534 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Danika Varda
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
7 |
Julia Hill
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 520 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Brayleigh Hoisington
Sawtooth Aquatic
|
Sawtooth Aquatic | 518 | – | ||
9 |
Ella Stack
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 517 | – | ||
10 |
Jenna Kimborowicz
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 514 | +1.5% | SB | |
11 |
Cora Ledrick
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 510 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Amaya Olivieri
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 502 | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
Gabi Midgett
Sawtooth Aquatic
|
Sawtooth Aquatic | 492 | +3.8% | SB | |
14 |
Caroline Bryant
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 469 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Dylon Flikkema
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 460 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Maddie Taylor
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 455 | +2.3% | SB | |
17 |
Ainsley Hunter
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
18 |
Kimi Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 452 | – | ||
19 |
Cobie Weidenaar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 442 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Liesel Klein
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 437 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lena Duryee
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 437 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Kyler Brumfield
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 435 | +1.3% | SB | |
23 |
Emily Meyer
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 433 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Harlie Taylor
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 428 | – | ||
25 |
Alexis Hubbard
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 426 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Addi Fenstermaker
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | 424 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rina Yuan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 416 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
June Kusak
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 412 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Emily Hensiek
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 402 | – | ||
30 |
Maggie Dean
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 397 | – | PB | |
31 |
Penelope Hepkin
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 394 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Lauren Hizzey
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 394 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Kennedy Varda
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 394 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Olivia Thurmond
Butte YMCA Riptide
|
Butte YMCA Riptide | 387 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kamiah Leach
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 381 | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Iris Huang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 380 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ainsley McGaughy
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 378 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lucciana Baarson
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 366 | +3.4% | PB | |
39 |
Anna Felesky
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 354 | -2.6% | ||
40 |
Ophelia Massey
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 351 | – | ||
41 |
Bella Tognoni
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 343 | – | ||
41 |
Norah Wilson
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 343 | – | ||
43 |
Shelby Russell
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 342 | +0.9% | PB | |
44 |
Kipley Solari
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 340 | – | PB | |
45 |
McCullough Frobouck
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 340 | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Maya Lilyquist
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 340 | +5.3% | PB | |
47 |
Radha Shriram
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 337 | -1.6% | ||
48 |
Sophie Lambert
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 332 | +3.7% | PB | |
49 |
Hazel Irvine
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 331 | – | PB | |
50 |
Analise Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 331 | -2.2% | ||
51 |
Olivia DeAmicis
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 331 | +0.3% | SB | |
52 |
Nethaniah Gashaw
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 318 | +4.1% | PB | |
53 |
Ani Purkayastha
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 316 | -5.5% | ||
54 |
Kylie Blodgett
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 307 | – | PB | |
55 |
Ava Pollock
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | 305 | – | ||
56 |
Abbigail Wannamaker
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | 305 | – | ||
57 |
Greta Fero
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 298 | – | PB | |
58 |
Katherine Hafke
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | 298 | – | PB | |
59 |
Grace Olson
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 293 | – | ||
60 |
Taylor Walker
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 288 | – | ||
61 |
Lucille Lambert
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 285 | +2.2% | PB | |
62 |
Rachel Long
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | 279 | – | ||
63 |
Ella Hummer
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 279 | – | PB | |
64 |
Ananiah Gashaw
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 278 | +6.9% | PB | |
65 |
Clara Bishop
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 269 | – | ||
66 |
Maddy Bailey
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 253 | – | ||
67 |
Elizabeth Mckenzie
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 252 | +2.0% | PB | |
68 |
Grace Hubbard
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 237 | +0.8% | PB | |
69 |
Brooke Isted
Columbia Valley Swim Club
|
Columbia Valley Swim Club | 233 | – | ||
70 |
Claire Murphy
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 232 | +4.2% | PB | |
71 |
Fiona Thomas
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 219 | – | ||
72 |
Zylie Sargent
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 215 | -2.7% | ||
73 |
Amanda Paccagnan
Columbia Valley Swim Club
|
Columbia Valley Swim Club | 212 | – | ||
74 |
Ana Hertz
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 210 | – | ||
75 |
Cara Jaskela
Columbia Valley Swim Club
|
Columbia Valley Swim Club | 207 | – | ||
76 |
Payton Lindley
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 206 | -2.2% | ||
77 |
Karly Smith
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 205 | – | ||
78 |
Lila Miller
Helena Dolphins
|
Helena Dolphins | 195 | +3.9% | PB | |
79 |
Dixie Montgomery
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 166 | – | ||
80 |
Raina Tuladhar
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 164 | – | ||
81 |
Kena Sutton
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 134 | – | ||
82 |
Shay Morin
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 92 | – | ||
83 |
Beth Slater
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 92 | – | PB | |
– |
Molly Simms
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aditi Kandiah
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eka Bhuyan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Allissa Coppack
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josie Howse
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Indi Olivieri
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Dalia Leoni
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Harlee Flikkema
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kaia Lyons
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Cadence Prefontaine
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Lasya Viswanadham
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ella Tulanon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josie Howse
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Harlee Flikkema
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Dalia Leoni
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Indi Olivieri
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Cadence Prefontaine
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | – | – | ||
6 |
Lasya Viswanadham
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Kaia Lyons
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Ella Tulanon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Tabitha Lynch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Milly Lewis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Harper Sibson
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Brody Dube
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Elizabeth Drake
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Kit Kusak
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Payson Johns
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sophie Taylor
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Eastyn Yuhas
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Helen Rosenberg
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Aspen Lura
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ashlyn Lobb
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Eleanor Burbridge
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Ellie Barkley
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Lainey Meyer
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Lonyn Halseth
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Harriman
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | – | ||
26 |
Vada Haling
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Alyssa Schauer
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Bani Bhuyan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Molly Angala
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | – | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Irene Qu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Natalie Bates
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Tasha Thornhill
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | ||
33 |
Kate Lagasse
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Audra Whitbeck
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Mariella Gripton
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | ||
36 |
Caissa Geddes
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Ellie Baker
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Zoe Johnson
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | ||
39 |
Kyra Yuan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Hannah Schermerhorn
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Madison Olsen
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Ruby Stone
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Katrina Bochman
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Virginia Adams
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Liza Belsom
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Nora Kosena
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
47 |
Ayla Lanktree
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kamilla Bugaitsova
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maria Kokhan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Layla Rella
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ivy Gill
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ally Yuan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Abby Baker
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Milana Hewton
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grace Hummer
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Abby Gray
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rosalie Skeans
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Riley Steele
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
May Spoon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eleanor Lopez
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kira Stanley
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Delhomme
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Raina Lura
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Vedah Tuladhar
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ruth Murphy
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 1 | +6.7% | PB | |
17 |
Avery Bringhurst
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | – | – | ||
18 |
Berit Dunn
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Evelyn Bernhardt
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Macy Montgomery
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Lela Willems
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Natalie Whitbeck
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Dylan MacDonald Mullen
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Stella Hooper
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | ||
25 |
Margaret Tallman
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | ||
26 |
Elle Isfeld
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | ||
27 |
Brooklyn Irving
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Lindsay Elsen
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Anouk Demers
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Lia Cottrell
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Vada McCormick
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Vika McCarville
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Wilhelmina Keyser
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | ||
34 |
Navya Arora
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailey Cottet
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Blake Vanica
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Holden
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 16 | +13.1% | PB | |
4 |
Andie Certo
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Vika Schanz
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 14 | – | PB |