Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rylee McColley
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 20 | +8.5% | SB | |
2 |
Danika Varda
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 17 | +2.4% | SB | |
3 |
Bella Tognoni
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ava Werni
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 15 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Sedona Stratton
Sawtooth Aquatic
|
Sawtooth Aquatic | 14 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Elizabeth Urban
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 13 | +2.4% | SB | |
7 |
Bostyn Shoemaker
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Kimi Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Baxter
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Taryn Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kyler Brumfield
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Malea Spear
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kiera Hansen
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Amelia Olson
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Hanna Vornbrock
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kamiah Leach
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alexis Hubbard
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 370 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Analise Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 366 | +8.1% | PB | |
19 |
Ainsley McGaughy
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 357 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hallie Mackleit
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 356 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Cora Ledrick
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 340 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ophelia Massey
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 339 | +4.7% | PB | |
23 |
Georgia Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 325 | +2.9% | SB | |
24 |
Brookelyn Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 317 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rylee McColley
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 588 | +5.3% | SB | |
2 |
Danika Varda
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 534 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Sedona Stratton
Sawtooth Aquatic
|
Sawtooth Aquatic | 447 | -6.3% | ||
4 |
Bella Tognoni
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 442 | – | ||
5 |
Bostyn Shoemaker
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 430 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Ava Werni
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 427 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Urban
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 417 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Kimi Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 395 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kiera Hansen
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | 388 | – | ||
10 |
Anna Baxter
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 387 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Malea Spear
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 382 | – | PB | |
12 |
Amelia Olson
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 363 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Kamiah Leach
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 357 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Kyler Brumfield
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 354 | – | ||
15 |
Hanna Vornbrock
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 339 | – | ||
16 |
Taryn Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 339 | – | ||
17 |
Alexis Hubbard
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 336 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Analise Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 323 | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ainsley McGaughy
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 323 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ophelia Massey
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 320 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Hallie Mackleit
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 316 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Cora Ledrick
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 314 | – | PB | |
23 |
Georgia Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 314 | +1.8% | SB | |
23 |
Brookelyn Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 314 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Delaney Lynch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 304 | – | ||
26 |
Penelope Hepkin
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 293 | -5.8% | ||
27 |
Liesel Klein
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 291 | – | ||
28 |
Maggie Carr
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 285 | +3.3% | SB | |
29 |
Ari Burgan
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 273 | – | ||
30 |
Brooklynn Nickel
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 255 | – | ||
31 |
Claire Murphy
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 254 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Kaidyn McIntosh
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 252 | – | ||
33 |
Sophi Carr
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 247 | -5.8% | ||
34 |
June Kusak
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 243 | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Ava Pollock
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | 239 | – | ||
36 |
Sarah Hanks
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 234 | – | ||
37 |
Kylie Blodgett
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 233 | – | PB | |
38 |
Elizabeth Mckenzie
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 229 | -3.0% | ||
39 |
Addie Crist
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 220 | – | ||
40 |
Clara Bishop
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 217 | – | PB | |
41 |
Grace Hubbard
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 215 | +4.0% | PB | |
42 |
Norah Wilson
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 215 | -5.5% | ||
43 |
Katherine Hafke
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | 205 | – | PB | |
44 |
Abbigail Wannamaker
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | 183 | – | ||
45 |
Cara Jaskela
Columbia Valley Swim Club
|
Columbia Valley Swim Club | 181 | – | ||
46 |
Atley Nelson
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | 174 | – | ||
47 |
Lucille Lambert
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 167 | – | ||
48 |
Sophie Lambert
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 164 | – | ||
49 |
Georgia Jore
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 96 | – | PB | |
50 |
Blaire Wagner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 85 | – | ||
51 |
Eka Bhuyan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 65 | – | ||
– |
Anna Felesky
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaia Lyons
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Indi Olivieri
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 17 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Lasya Viswanadham
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 16 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Abigail Fricke
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Elsa Nave
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Harper Sibson
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Josie Howse
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Karolina Pastusiak
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 11 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaia Lyons
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Indi Olivieri
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | – | -6.6% | ||
3 |
Lasya Viswanadham
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Abigail Fricke
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Karolina Pastusiak
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | -5.4% | ||
6 |
Harper Sibson
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
7 |
Irene Qu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
8 |
Josie Howse
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | – | – | ||
9 |
Elsa Nave
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Lucea Monroe
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Helen Rosenberg
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Aspen Lura
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ryleigh Chase
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Cadence Prefontaine
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sophia Gorveatt
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kyra Yuan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 1 | -5.1% | ||
17 |
Tabitha Lynch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | -4.6% | ||
18 |
Elizabeth Drake
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Nora Willems
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Lainey Meyer
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Stella Briggs
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Avery Shoemaker
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Lila Heinzerling
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | – | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Mariella Gripton
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | ||
25 |
Vada Haling
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | – | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Grace Zhang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Shayla Smith
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Hannah Schermerhorn
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Sophie Meissner
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Zoe Johnson
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | ||
31 |
Liza Belsom
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Bani Bhuyan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Sophie Taylor
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Ellie Baker
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Kate Lagasse
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Quinn DeLaney
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | – | ||
37 |
Caissa Geddes
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
38 |
Virginia Adams
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Nora Kosena
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Maria Kokhan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Layla Rella
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Harper Daluge
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Berit Dunn
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Grace Hummer
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Georgina Monroe
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ivy Gill
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 13 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Ruth Murphy
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Delhomme
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 11 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Avery Bringhurst
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Milana Hewton
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ally Yuan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Raina Lura
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Iris Shook
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Margaret Tallman
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Mazy Willems
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Kira Stanley
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 1 | +5.6% | PB | |
17 |
Anna Hebblewhite
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Abby Gray
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Yihan Li
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Lingyi Li
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Ashlyn Hatfield
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Eleanor Lopez
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Juniper Jacobsen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Stella Hooper
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Emilie Harrup
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Rosalie Skeans
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | ||
27 |
Lillian Devino
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -8.1% | ||
28 |
Lindsay Elsen
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Sara Dumouchel
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | – | ||
30 |
Elle Isfeld
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | ||
31 |
Lia Cottrell
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Lucy Orozco
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Natalie Whitbeck
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Ryia Neibaur
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Wilhelmina Keyser
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | ||
36 |
Eliza Drewiske
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Navya Arora
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Anouk Demers
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Avery Harriman
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | – | ||
– |
Nela Kuipers
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lela Willems
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Vada McCormick
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brooklyn Irving
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Rhea Dawani
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailey Cottet
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Yushi Chong
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Blake Vanica
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 16 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Eleanor Hannon
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Cora Dumouchel
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Margaret Ursulenko
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Mylo Beierle
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 12 | -10.8% | ||
8 |
Avani Yadav
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
– |
Andie Certo
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ava Lawrie
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lizzy Holden
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – |