Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 20 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Fredrik Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Boston Borg
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Cameron Schauer
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Nik Brusilovski
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 14 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Alexander Werth
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Owen Ledrick
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 12 | +2.6% | SB | |
8 |
Oleg Arlouski
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 11 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Henry Geitz
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Calahan McColley
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Luke Hommerding
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Aadhav Saravanan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Deacon Major
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Schermerhorn
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Leo Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.1% | SB | |
17 |
B Boyer
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +2.2% | SB | |
18 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – | ||
19 |
Isaac Urban
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
20 |
Dylan Vu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Duncan Schroeder
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Anton Mazepa
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | -5.7% | ||
23 |
Jacek Brown
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Jaricho Jay
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Gavin Sibson
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Deming Gates
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Rahul Purkayastha
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Max Barber
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Madhav Gautam
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Danny Spoon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Trigve Chvilicek
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Cooper Hoopes
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | – | – | ||
33 |
Brayden Bernhardt
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Gavin Brokaw
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Cyrus Geddes
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Na
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rik Brusilovski
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – |