Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reagan Graves
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 20 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Bailey Amerman
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 17 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Vitatoe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 16 | -6.9% | ||
4 |
Bethany Brown
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alli Woodard
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicki Hasselo
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Natalie Agne
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 12 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Ava Salverson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jessica Tracy
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Lilly Canida
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Caleigh Schotting
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Hasselo
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Myanna Myers
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Mallory Young
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Vitatoe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 563 | -6.2% | ||
2 |
Reagan Graves
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 545 | -5.2% | ||
3 |
Bailey Amerman
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 525 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alli Woodard
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 467 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicki Hasselo
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 417 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Bethany Brown
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 409 | – | ||
7 |
Natalie Agne
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 424 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Maggie Johnson
Club O
|
Club O | 403 | – | ||
9 |
Ava Salverson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 400 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jessica Tracy
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 388 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Caleigh Schotting
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 364 | – | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Hasselo
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 337 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Averie Keating
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 333 | – | ||
14 |
Lilly Canida
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 290 | – | ||
15 |
Myanna Myers
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 230 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Mallory Young
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 217 | – | ||
17 |
Addi Buck
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 198 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kate Barnes
Warriors Swim Club (Whiteland)
|
Warriors Swim Club (Whiteland) | 175 | – | ||
19 |
Elise Payton
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 121 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
LINDSAY PAYTON
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 72 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Gracie Hammond
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 32 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Annie Murer
Club O
|
Club O | NS | – | – |