Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Langford
W&R Academy
|
W&R Academy | – | 9 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Lauren Kennedy
Brookstone
|
Brookstone | SO | 7 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Emily Glen
Valwood School
|
Valwood School | FR | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Mayle Iwanski
Augusta Prep
|
Augusta Prep | SR | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Miller
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Mary Sigman
Brookstone
|
Brookstone | JR | 3 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Marisa Scholl
Augusta Prep
|
Augusta Prep | JR | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Matthews
Westminster Christian Academy
|
Westminster Christian Academy | – | 1 | +7.9% | PB | |
9 |
Madi Shoultz
Tiftarea
|
Tiftarea | – | – | +6.3% | PB | |
10 |
Claire Glen
Valwood School
|
Valwood School | – | – | – | ||
11 |
Coley Beth Croft
Tiftarea
|
Tiftarea | – | – | – | ||
12 |
Molly Robinson
Brookstone
|
Brookstone | SO | – | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Gracie Arnett
Brookstone
|
Brookstone | SO | – | – | ||
14 |
Charlotte Weber
Oak Mountain
|
Oak Mountain | – | – | – | ||
15 |
Carolyn Collins
Atlanta Girls School
|
Atlanta Girls School | – | – | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Madison Blackwelder
SRCS Academy
|
SRCS Academy | – | – | +4.7% | SB | |
17 |
Addie Godfrey
Loganville
|
Loganville | JR | – | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Shelby Whitfield
Tiftarea
|
Tiftarea | – | – | – | ||
19 |
Lillian Webb
Westminster Christian Academy
|
Westminster Christian Academy | – | – | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Nicole Chmielewski
George Walton
|
George Walton | JR | – | – | ||
21 |
Hallie Haggard
Tiftarea
|
Tiftarea | – | – | – | ||
22 |
Rebecca Harris
Westminster Christian Academy
|
Westminster Christian Academy | – | – | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Chloe Sercer
Tiftarea
|
Tiftarea | – | – | – | ||
24 |
Gigi Kendrick
Tiftarea
|
Tiftarea | – | – | – | ||
25 |
Annabelle White
SRCS Academy
|
SRCS Academy | – | – | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Charlotte Stansfield
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Mary Davis Niday
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | NS | – | – |