1
|
Ethan DiFronzo
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
James Schreiber
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Gavin Keogh
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Chief Greene-Cockriel
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars
|
|
15
|
-0.5%
|
|
5
|
Kyle Brushaber
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Gherman Prudnikau
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
13
|
-0.3%
|
|
7
|
Wesley Schlachter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
James Kershaw
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Liam Kelley
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Soren Koschmann
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
7
|
-5.1%
|
|
11
|
Jackson Keating
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Ian Noffsinger
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Ethan Havenar
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Josh Nelson
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Patrick Adams
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Colton Markum
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
|
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
|
|
1
|
+8.2%
|
PB
|
17
|
silas Zaitzew
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
18
|
Justin Leyba
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Ryan Reid
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
20
|
Charlie Newton
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Nicholas Bishop
Denver Athletic
|
Denver Athletic
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
21
|
Bodhi Comerford
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Jackson Everett
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+6.6%
|
PB
|
23
|
Lowen DeBobes
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Cooper Walkup
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
-1.4%
|
|
26
|
Ezra Coffman
Full Armour
|
Full Armour
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Caleb patterson
Full Armour
|
Full Armour
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Jayden McKay
Full Armour
|
Full Armour
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Maddox Keating
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Niko Rentzios
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
|
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
31
|
Anderson Hardin
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
|
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
|
|
–
|
+3.8%
|
PB
|
32
|
Connor Wilson
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
|
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
David Brady
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Emrik Brown
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+5.0%
|
PB
|
35
|
Henry Wood
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
-0.9%
|
|
36
|
Carson Cash
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Georgy Mikhaylov
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
38
|
Sawyer Thomas
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars
|
|
–
|
+4.8%
|
PB
|
39
|
Nathan Shinn
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+2.6%
|
PB
|
40
|
Tristan Maiorino
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Sawyer Graves
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Conner Grzywacz
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming
|
|
–
|
-4.8%
|
|
43
|
Ezekiel Eichman
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-2.1%
|
|
44
|
Jax McKay
Full Armour
|
Full Armour
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Ethan Prutsman
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
|
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Dani Bonilla Laskin
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
-2.6%
|
|
47
|
Ryan Lin
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming
|
|
–
|
+5.2%
|
PB
|
48
|
Zarrin Montoya
Pueblo Swim Club
|
Pueblo Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Lucas Machado
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars
|
|
–
|
-0.8%
|
|
50
|
Sam Eisen
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Anthony Boyard-Stevenson
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
52
|
Sam Eikenberry
Denver Athletic
|
Denver Athletic
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
53
|
Ronan McGuire
Denver Athletic
|
Denver Athletic
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
54
|
Samuel Rauma
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Austin Haas
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Charlie Matthews
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
|
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
GT Waller
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kent Olsen-Stavrakas
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brodie Johnson
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gavin Laverty
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Yahel Hernandez Barajas
Pueblo Swim Club
|
Pueblo Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cody Scifres
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|