Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Hochwalt
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 8 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Jones
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | – | ||
3 |
Herky Wright
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | – | ||
4 |
Owen Robertson
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 4 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maddox Pool
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kjell Cady
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 2 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Wilson Gerry
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tristan Serrano
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Colt Stoecker
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Louis Finocchio
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Cody Cowin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Schauer
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
AJ Schnitzeler
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Kason Kirkpatrick
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Zane Ricker
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Owen Gerking
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Noah Stillman
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Harris
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | – | – | ||
19 |
Max Geldmacher
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
20 |
Carson Reis
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Rowan Young-Mcmurchie
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Eli Bona
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Johnston
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
24 |
Ryder Chene
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +1.0% | SB | |
25 |
Jake Sachtjen
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Young
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Reilly Rupe
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Zander Muilenburg
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Fox Colberg
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Ilan Gallot
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Henry Bokma
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Ian Reece
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Nolan Tyler
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Jadley Jeppson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Liam Muilenburg
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Porter Kartchner
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Tenzin Kelsang
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Kieran O’Gorman
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Andrew Mitchell
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Mantz
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | – | ||
41 |
Erwin Abringe
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Quinn Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Sawyer Kissell
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Daniel Wen
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
45 |
Brendan Sung
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Ian Kinsella
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | -2.0% | ||
47 |
Taylor Valdez
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
48 |
Matteo Montague
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
49 |
Owen Zartman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
50 |
Graham Johnson
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
51 |
Ben Linford
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
52 |
Benjamin Chu
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | +0.9% | PB | |
53 |
Ryan Wood
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Elliott West
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Chance Seeds
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Tyler Pike
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
57 |
Alex Zink
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Miles Landon
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Nate Wies
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
60 |
Tyler Maxell
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Ian Franklin
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
62 |
Clayten Heuberger
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | SB | |
63 |
Joshua Rus
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
64 |
Blake Ashby
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Zeke Turner
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Colin Shen
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
67 |
Oliver Melville
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Johnny Perez-Gudino
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | +1.2% | PB | |
69 |
Skylee Schwanke
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | – | – | ||
70 |
Roman Fox
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
71 |
Henry Gipple
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Enzo Freeman
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Brax Proszek
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | +2.5% | PB | |
74 |
Neil Kamikawa
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Harrison Nichols
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Alvin Liu
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
77 |
Francisco Lopez-Mesinas
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
78 |
Kevin Flannery
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | -0.9% | ||
79 |
Connor Weldon
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | -0.4% | ||
79 |
Austin Robinson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Henry Nichols
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Dylan Nebeker
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
83 |
Oliver Riding
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
84 |
Jack Barbeau
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Trevor Reams
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
86 |
Arman Vega
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Isaac Penner
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – | PB | |
– |
Flynn Bayne
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
jack fast
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
K. C. Hughes
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colby Anderson-O'Brien
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |