Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Scholl
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Eddie Jin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Brenden Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew Bittner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Rautenbach
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luke Stibrich
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Will Woodall
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 4 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Quint Erwin
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Wesley Foster
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Skippy Carlson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | +0.8% | SB | |
11 |
Patrick Lister
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
12 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Henry Hugele
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Branden Lowe
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Jackson Landahl
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
15 |
William Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
18 |
Holden Muirhead
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
19 |
Tyler Mury
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Gidean Karp
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +3.2% | SB | |
22 |
Caleb Rojas
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +2.0% | SB | |
23 |
Eric Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Joe Stephenson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Zach Huffman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Nick Moylan
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Jack Toole
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Pablo Salazar
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
29 |
Isaac Torres
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Joey Barnes
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Nathan Garcia
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | +7.9% | PB | |
32 |
Heath Luebsen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Johnny Durkan
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Noah Hamner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Seth Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Austin Wickboldt
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Ian Lindberg
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Josh Crook
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +4.2% | PB | |
37 |
Jaden Kwok
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
40 |
Neal Pang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Daniel Bittner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Connor O'Neill
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Cole Hecker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Alexander Yin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Trevor James
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Lucas Hoke
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
47 |
Ethan Samuels
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +1.2% | PB | |
48 |
William Luo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
49 |
Woojin Choi
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
David Pannell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Keagan Donnally
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
52 |
Cesar Martinez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | +5.5% | PB | |
53 |
Triton Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Luke Blado
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Daniel Rautenbach
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.6% | PB | |
56 |
Jac Corbin
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | -1.1% | ||
57 |
Tyron Chew
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Luke Heiman
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
59 |
Ethan Calvert
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Matthew Graff
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | -0.2% | ||
60 |
Jeremiah Logan
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
62 |
Chris Harris
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Ryan Morrison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Ricky Bolanos
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | 0.0% | ||
65 |
Timothy Pham
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Tyler Cloth
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +0.9% | PB | |
67 |
Brendon Braband
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +0.9% | PB | |
68 |
Dylan See
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | +1.1% | SB | |
69 |
Kirill Lyzhin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
70 |
Kai Frazier
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Daniel Armada
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Dylan Gregg
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -4.2% | ||
73 |
Holland Crenshaw
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +2.3% | PB | |
74 |
Reece Rodriguez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Holt Simmons
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -1.7% | ||
76 |
Jorge Bedolla
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +0.8% | SB | |
77 |
Luke Philpot
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | -0.1% | ||
78 |
Mitchell Kim
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
79 |
Alex Eshelman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
80 |
Brock Rother
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | +1.3% | SB | |
81 |
Will Henderson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | -6.6% | ||
82 |
Rodrigo Sanchez-Garcia
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -6.0% | ||
83 |
Joseph Valure
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
84 |
Brian Ho
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Matthew Hoffman
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
86 |
Aaron Arizabalo
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Bryce Fenter
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.1% | ||
88 |
Robert Hoffman
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Matthew Bishop
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
90 |
Parker Smith
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +3.5% | SB | |
91 |
Matthew Wang
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | -1.4% | ||
92 |
Landon McDaniel
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -0.9% | ||
93 |
Chris Hertenberger
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
94 |
Grant Showan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | -1.0% | ||
95 |
Ian Wetterlind
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Collin Hertenberger
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
97 |
Jhepte Herrera
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | -0.9% | ||
98 |
Kane Richards
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
99 |
Jake Brent
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
100 |
Aden Jamandre
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | -2.9% | ||
101 |
Conner Katzenberger
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
102 |
Austin Sellers
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | -4.1% | ||
– |
Josh Brooks
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Cramer
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
AJ Robinson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Niewenhous
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Gee
Team 300
|
Team 300 | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carter Harmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Faerber
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Groning
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Larza
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leo Vanek
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Rosser
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carter Ulbricht
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jim Torrez
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Martinez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 11 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Fenza
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Hartzler
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Brewer
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Biddlecome
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Julius Ferguson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 5 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Maximus Simons
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kolby Martin
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 3 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Grant Perez
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Max Curran
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 1 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Hunter Haberman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jrue Thompson
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Tarun Rajendran
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Austin
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Edward Yang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Ryland Abad
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Eric Cloth
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Benjamin Zhou
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +4.9% | PB | |
20 |
Reid Chapman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Josh Decena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Bret Hays
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Raoul Kumar
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Andy Wang
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Cameron Piefer
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Brendan Trittipo
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | -2.7% | ||
27 |
Karson Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Jaxon Major
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
29 |
William Loeffel
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Sahil Singh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Luca Cavazos
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Danny McMorris
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Jace Gallagher-Spencer
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Esteban Espinosa-Agrait
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Reyes-Coronel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Luke Davis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Rohan Dev
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Colton Burress
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
39 |
Cash Womack
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Joe Williams
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Noah Standley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Law Garcia
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
43 |
Noel Niemann
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
44 |
Jason Kaci
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
45 |
Paulo Soriano
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Samuel Gomez
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +4.5% | PB | |
47 |
Jacob Freeman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
48 |
Emilio Pena
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Brady Jones
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +0.5% | SB | |
50 |
Oliver Bruno
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
51 |
Ernie Avellaneda
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Grayson Longhofer Hunt
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Miguel Barrios
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
54 |
Jose Gamboa
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
55 |
Landon Henderson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Micah Nail
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
57 |
levi smoker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
58 |
Maddox Meister
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Cash George
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Eric Liu
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
61 |
Jacob Fowlkes
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
62 |
Lucas Setiadi
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
63 |
Aidan Sease
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Moiz Shaikh
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
65 |
Desmond Jeffers
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Parker Lawhun
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
67 |
Tyler Pauley
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
68 |
Astin Zong
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | – | ||
69 |
Andrew Chen
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Artin Bulliqi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
71 |
Jack Childress
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +6.5% | PB | |
72 |
Joah Heinish
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | -4.9% | ||
73 |
Trieu Phan
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
74 |
Carsten Zachary
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +2.0% | PB | |
75 |
Long Nguyen
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Wiley Ray
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
77 |
Diego Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | -8.6% | ||
78 |
Mario Ramirez
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -2.7% | ||
– |
Joel Salazar
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Guy Stamos
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carter Schmitt
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryley Pope
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick Li
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Burton
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikolas Petzold
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dhruv Thacker
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Edgson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Jones
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Warren
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cullen Kahl
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Kwok
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Ho
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lincoln Montague
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Javi Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Josiah Ochoa
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Asher Morris
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Collin Landahl
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bruno Reis
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jonah Hearne
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 1 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Carter Toole
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Felipe Medina
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Reagan Mach
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Maddox Johnson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Mason Winkelmann
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Brown
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Victor Sazykin
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Lincoln Miner
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +5.7% | PB | |
19 |
Colton Baldwin
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Taiyang McGowan
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Grant Sumbera
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Ugas Gonzalez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Seif Elshamy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Ivan Espinosa
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Ngo
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
sinaan harden
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Rhett Lemons
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Ross Lucas
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Isaiah Bender
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Matt Dillon
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Ethan Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Nithin Dev
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Vincent Rabah
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Ekaksh Mehta
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Joseph King
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Michael Bergfield
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Jacob Dykstra
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
Ayushman Das
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Kaden Kanatani
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +6.1% | PB | |
41 |
Henry Breitkreuz
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
42 |
Noah Johnson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Allen Skelton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +2.9% | PB | |
44 |
Howard Pang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Bennett Endicott
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
46 |
Shawn Li
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Zik Obi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Eli Patterson
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Kellan Chong
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +7.8% | PB | |
50 |
Aiden Leyrer
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Cameron Mann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Elhadj Diouf
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +5.2% | PB | |
53 |
Kaden Ayala
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Gary Xiao
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Adam Pervaiz
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
56 |
NA Ramaj
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
57 |
Jameson McMichael
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Jackson Walenciak-Govan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
59 |
George Kharalampiev
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +4.1% | PB | |
60 |
Daniel Lopez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
61 |
Luan van der Riet
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +5.1% | PB | |
62 |
Jeffery Pham
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +0.7% | SB | |
63 |
Harrison Quindt
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Edvin Hols
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +9.0% | PB | |
65 |
James Wright
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
66 |
Khoi Key Nguyen
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | – | ||
67 |
Callum Smoker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
68 |
Korbin Shaffer
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
69 |
Hudson Willis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
70 |
Alejandro Meier-Kriesche
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
71 |
Andrew Roberts
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -5.8% | ||
72 |
Collin Fishel
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
73 |
Christian Nwaneri
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +7.0% | PB | |
74 |
Max Liu
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
75 |
Gael Cortes
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
76 |
Taylor Jamandre
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | -2.5% | ||
77 |
Luca Somogyi
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
78 |
Ken Nguyen
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
79 |
Daniel Liu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
80 |
Santana Laureano
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
81 |
Rowan Hall
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Aiden Oleyar
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hugo Leijnse
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Baines
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ford Major
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gray Stewart
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brycen Edwards
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zion Flippen
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Isbell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eduardo Sanchez-Garcia
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Thiago Rodriguez
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Hossain
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Nikonorov-Hanks
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Taiyun McGowan
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Hill
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Gabriel Samson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Luke Siduguen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lachlan Allmaras
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
McKissick Rucker
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Felipe Marin
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Jase White
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Toth
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Santiago Andreu
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Heimbaugh
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Lemons
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Dom Bell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Armani Benjamin
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Kai Armitage
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Huertas
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Luke Gander
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Garrett Hoolihan
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Aiden Boboe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Kyle Pacoma
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Jeremiah Boboe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Zel Obi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +13.1% | PB | |
24 |
Carter Harrison
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Carson Kleeman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Knox Hopperstad
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Hudson Jaeger
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Flynn McCarthy
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Taimin McGowan
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | +11.9% | PB | |
30 |
Lane McCandlish
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +4.9% | PB | |
31 |
Josue Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
32 |
Chris Chen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Jacob Marchbanks
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
34 |
Jerry Liang
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | – | ||
35 |
Dylan Reyes-Coronel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Marcus So
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
37 |
Ace Cao
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Kevin Do
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Tyler Harms
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Daniel Abair
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -2.8% | ||
41 |
Daniel Li
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Beck Jordan
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +9.3% | PB | |
43 |
Cadillac Czajkowski
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Brayden Li
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | – | ||
45 |
Bennett Montague
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Jordan Shannon
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Nathan Jiang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
48 |
Ian Lin
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Duran van der Riet
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +1.4% | PB | |
50 |
Kane Hopperstad
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Mason Daly
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
52 |
Jaxon Garabedian
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
53 |
Azal Maredia
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
54 |
Nicholas Bergfield
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
55 |
Quince Thambanchacheep
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Aaron Luswata
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +11.0% | PB | |
57 |
Landon Howe Poullard
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Jasper Senko
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
59 |
Jai Bassi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Saad Shaikh
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Daniel Chang
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -2.9% | ||
62 |
Adrian Samson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -3.7% | ||
63 |
Jax Cao
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Nico Martinez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
65 |
Evan Hong
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | +2.3% | PB | |
66 |
Vance Chau
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
67 |
Elan Varilla
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
68 |
Lucas Saavedra
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -8.0% | ||
69 |
Miles Jaeger
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
70 |
Joshua Liu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -2.9% | ||
71 |
Luke Rubino
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
72 |
Ricardo Humbert
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
73 |
Brody Li
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | – | ||
74 |
Adam Elshamy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Eli Katzenberger
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -42.5% | ||
76 |
Owen Egap
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Quinn Snell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Snell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Waite Miller
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Freeman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hudson Roser
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas San Valentin
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |