Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian March
Seahawk Aquatics
|
Seahawk Aquatics | 813 | +2.5% | SB | ||
2 |
Will Parker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 808 | -0.6% | |||
3 |
Brody Schrepfer
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 796 | +0.5% | SB | ||
4 |
Danny Giesselbach
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 701 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael O'Leary
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
6 |
Massimo Catania
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 634 | – | |||
7 |
Grant Schwalm
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 678 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Sean Detwiler
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 706 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Billy Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cole Gilbert
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Wright
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 593 | – | ||
12 |
Layton Hjelmen
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 625 | – | ||
13 |
Hudson Seavers-Reale
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 615 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Stanker
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 632 | – | ||
15 |
Benjamin Shedwick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 590 | +6.0% | PB | |
16 |
Henry Paterson
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 539 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian March
Seahawk Aquatics
|
Seahawk Aquatics | 814 | +2.6% | SB | |
2 |
Brody Schrepfer
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 782 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Kaden Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 816 | – | ||
4 |
Danny Giesselbach
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 690 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Parker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 629 | -8.8% | ||
6 |
Massimo Catania
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 622 | – | ||
7 |
Michael O'Leary
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 638 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grant Schwalm
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 677 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sean Detwiler
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 716 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Wright
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 604 | – | ||
11 |
Billy Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cole Gilbert
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
13 |
Layton Hjelmen
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 602 | – | ||
14 |
Jason Kellerman
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 592 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Ben Stanker
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 631 | – | ||
16 |
Hudson Seavers-Reale
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 559 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Benjamin Shedwick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 554 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Henry Paterson
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 522 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Brazhnikov
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 435 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Sam Walls
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | 353 | +5.2% | SB | |
21 |
Benjamin Nguyen
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 368 | – | PB | |
22 |
Joshua Magno
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | 152 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Patrick Clemente
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Dillon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Grega
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cooper Chasm
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Snyder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Nelson
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |