Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Carr
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 672 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Bricca
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 667 | – | ||
3 |
Leo Choi
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 658 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 658 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sean Neils
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 621 | – | ||
6 |
William Ho
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 697 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Fisk
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 695 | – | PB | |
8 |
Max Li
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 653 | – | ||
9 |
August Pierce
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
10 |
Will Spencer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 596 | – | PB | |
11 |
Conroy Meyers
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
12 |
Slava Gofman
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 589 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Sota Inoue
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
14 |
Jackson Butcher
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 609 | – | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Choi
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 608 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ivan Sykulev
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anthony James
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
18 |
Odin Schwab
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 547 | – | PB | |
19 |
Colin Carmichael
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 502 | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Chai
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 579 | – | PB | |
21 |
Vincent Pham
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 492 | – | ||
22 |
Trey Rippon
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 524 | -5.4% | ||
23 |
Shea Skarda
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 521 | – | ||
24 |
Alec Rodriguez Stiff
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 450 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Greg Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 490 | – | PB | |
26 |
Samuel DeHan
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
27 |
Finn Stetson
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 488 | – | PB | |
28 |
Carr Chellis
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 405 | – | PB | |
29 |
Conor Gustafson
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 483 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kasey Gridley
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
31 |
Noah Lee
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 433 | – | ||
32 |
Bryan Zi An Wong
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 387 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jaden Ma
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 387 | – | PB | |
34 |
Chris Plunkett
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club | 447 | – | PB | |
35 |
Monte Michie
Excel Swim Team
|
Excel Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
36 |
Anton Adedipe
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 438 | – | PB | |
37 |
Dylan Bryant
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 389 | – | PB | |
38 |
Colin Duran
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 370 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ethan Chen
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 389 | – | ||
40 |
Sawyer Adams
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 386 | – | PB | |
41 |
Vince Bricca
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 362 | – | ||
42 |
William Ross
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 350 | – | PB | |
43 |
Scotty Li
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 268 | – | PB | |
44 |
Connor Weldon
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 235 | – | ||
45 |
Gus McSheehy
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 254 | – | ||
46 |
Finn Smith
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 228 | – | ||
47 |
Warrick Bottai
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 157 | – | ||
48 |
Michael Ciatti
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 157 | – | PB | |
– |
Griffin Thomas
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Zhang
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – |